NDJSA2017 115: Under9 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 BYE Willunga U9 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
2 Cove Sharks U9 Blue St John the Apostle U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
3 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Cove Sharks U9 Red Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
4 Southern Montessori U9 HCEPS U9 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
5 MVEPS U9 Reynella Sth PS U9 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
6 Reynella PS U9 McLaren Districts U9 Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
7 Pimpala PS U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
8 Galilee CS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
129 Reynella Sth PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
9 Porties White Pointers U9 Reynella PS U9 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
10 Cove Sharks U9 Red BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
11 HCEPS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
12 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy MVEPS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
13 McLaren Districts U9 Southern Montessori U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
14 Reynella Sth PS U9 Pimpala PS U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
15 Willunga U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
16 St John the Apostle U9 Galilee CS U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
17 Southern Montessori U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
18 Moana Marlins U9 HCEPS U9 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
19 MVEPS U9 St John the Apostle U9 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
20 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red McLaren Districts U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
21 Pimpala PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
22 Cove Sharks U9 Red Willunga U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
24 Reynella Sth PS U9 Reynella PS U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
23 Galilee CS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
25 Porties White Pointers U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
26 HCEPS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
27 Cove Sharks U9 Blue MVEPS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
28 McLaren Districts U9 Moana Marlins U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
29 Willunga U9 Galilee CS U9 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
30 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Reynella PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
31 Reynella Sth PS U9 Southern Montessori U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
32 St John the Apostle U9 Pimpala PS U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
33 Moana Marlins U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
34 MVEPS U9 Galilee CS U9 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
35 Cove Sharks U9 Red McLaren Districts U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
36 Pimpala PS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
39 Southern Montessori U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
40 Reynella PS U9 St John the Apostle U9 Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
38 Reynella Sth PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
37 HCEPS U9 Willunga U9 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
41 Porties White Pointers U9 Cove Sharks U9 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
42 McLaren Districts U9 HCEPS U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
43 Willunga U9 MVEPS U9 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
44 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Reynella PS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
45 Reynella Sth PS U9 Moana Marlins U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
46 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
48 St John the Apostle U9 Southern Montessori U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
47 Galilee CS U9 Pimpala PS U9 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
50 Pimpala PS U9 MVEPS U9 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
51 McLaren Districts U9 Willunga U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
53 Cove Sharks U9 Red Reynella Sth PS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
54 Southern Montessori U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
55 Moana Marlins U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
56 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red St John the Apostle U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
49 HCEPS U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:00:00
52 Reynella PS U9 Galilee CS U9 Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
57 Porties White Pointers U9 McLaren Districts U9 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
58 Willunga U9 Pimpala PS U9 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
60 Galilee CS U9 Southern Montessori U9 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
61 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Cove Sharks U9 Red Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
62 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
59 MVEPS U9 Reynella PS U9 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
63 St John the Apostle U9 Moana Marlins U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
64 Reynella Sth PS U9 HCEPS U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
65 Porties White Pointers U9 Willunga U9 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
67 McLaren Districts U9 Reynella Sth PS U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
68 Southern Montessori U9 MVEPS U9 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
69 HCEPS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
70 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Galilee CS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
71 Cove Sharks U9 Red St John the Apostle U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
72 Moana Marlins U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
66 Reynella PS U9 Pimpala PS U9 Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
73 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Cove Sharks U9 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
75 Pimpala PS U9 Southern Montessori U9 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
76 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy McLaren Districts U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
77 MVEPS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
79 Willunga U9 Reynella PS U9 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
74 Reynella Sth PS U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
80 St John the Apostle U9 HCEPS U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
78 Galilee CS U9 Moana Marlins U9 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:10:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
82 Southern Montessori U9 Reynella PS U9 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
83 Porties White Pointers U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
84 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Pimpala PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
85 McLaren Districts U9 St John the Apostle U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
87 Cove Sharks U9 Red Galilee CS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
81 HCEPS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:00:00
86 Moana Marlins U9 MVEPS U9 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
88 Reynella Sth PS U9 Willunga U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
89 Cove Sharks U9 Blue McLaren Districts U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
90 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Reynella Sth PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
92 Pimpala PS U9 Moana Marlins U9 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
93 Willunga U9 Southern Montessori U9 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
94 MVEPS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Red Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
91 Reynella PS U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
95 St John the Apostle U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
96 Galilee CS U9 HCEPS U9 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
97 Porties White Pointers U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
98 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Southern Montessori U9 NO GAME 09:00:00
99 Reynella Sth PS U9 St John the Apostle U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
101 Willunga U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
102 Cove Sharks U9 Red Pimpala PS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
103 McLaren Districts U9 Galilee CS U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
100 Moana Marlins U9 Reynella PS U9 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
104 HCEPS U9 MVEPS U9 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:00:00
Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
105 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Reynella Sth PS U9 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
106 Southern Montessori U9 Moana Marlins U9 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
107 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Willunga U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
110 Pimpala PS U9 HCEPS U9 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
111 MVEPS U9 McLaren Districts U9 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
112 St John the Apostle U9 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
108 Reynella PS U9 Cove Sharks U9 Red Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
109 Galilee CS U9 Porties White Pointers U9 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
121 St John the Apostle U9 Cove Sharks U9 Blue Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
123 Cove Sharks U9 Red Southern Vales Christian College U9 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
124 Southern Vales Christian College U9 Navy Galilee CS U9 Southern Vales Christian College Aldinga 09:00:00
126 Reynella Sth PS U9 MVEPS U9 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
127 McLaren Districts U9 Reynella PS U9 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
128 Porties White Pointers U9 Pimpala PS U9 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
122 Moana Marlins U9 Willunga U9 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
125 HCEPS U9 Southern Montessori U9 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 11:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 115 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

League scheduling software generated 2017.09.09 at 17:41:09 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,