NDJSA2017 115: Under8 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Willunga U8 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
2 St John the Apostle U8 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
3 Reynella East College U8 Cove Sharks U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
4 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
5 McLaren Districts U8 Morphett Vale PS U8 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
6 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Moana Marlins U8 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
7 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Willunga U8 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
8 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
9 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 HCEPS U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:00:00
10 Braeview PS U8 Southern Montessori U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 10:20:00
11 Galilee CS U8 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 12:10:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
12 BYE All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green (NO GAME) 09:00:00
13 Cove Sharks U8 St John the Apostle U8 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:00:00
14 Southern Montessori U8 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
15 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
16 Willunga U8 Red Braeview PS U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
17 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Galilee CS U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
18 HCEPS U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
19 Morphett Vale PS U8 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
20 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Reynella East College U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
21 Willunga U8 White All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:40:00
22 Pimpala PS U8 Blue McLaren Districts U8 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 11:00:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
24 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
25 St John the Apostle U8 Galilee CS U8 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
27 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Moana Marlins U8 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
28 BYE Reynella East College U8 NO GAME 09:00:00
29 Morphett Vale PS U8 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
33 Willunga U8 White Braeview PS U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
23 Cove Sharks U8 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
26 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Moana Marlins U8 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
30 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 McLaren Districts U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:00:00
31 HCEPS U8 Southern Montessori U8 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:00:00
32 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Willunga U8 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
34 Cove Sharks U8 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
35 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
36 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
37 Southern Montessori U8 McLaren Districts U8 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
38 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Reynella East College U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
39 Morphett Vale PS U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
43 Braeview PS U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
40 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Moana Marlins U8 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
41 Willunga U8 Red Galilee CS U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
42 HCEPS U8 St John the Apostle U8 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
44 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Willunga U8 White Pimpala PS Pitch 2 11:00:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
45 BYE Emmaus CS U8 Panthers (NO GAME) 09:00:00
46 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green HCEPS U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
47 McLaren Districts U8 Willunga U8 Red McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
48 St John the Apostle U8 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
49 Reynella East College U8 Morphett Vale PS U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
50 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
51 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Pimpala PS U8 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
54 Galilee CS U8 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
52 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Southern Montessori U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
53 Cove Sharks U8 Willunga U8 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
55 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Braeview PS U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
56 HCEPS U8 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
57 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue McLaren Districts U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
59 Southern Montessori U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
64 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Cove Sharks U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
66 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Reynella East College U8 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
61 Willunga U8 Red Moana Marlins U8 Gold Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
62 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
58 Moana Marlins U8 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
63 Morphett Vale PS U8 St John the Apostle U8 Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
65 Willunga U8 White Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:40:00
60 Galilee CS U8 Braeview PS U8 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
67 Galilee CS U8 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
68 BYE Moana Marlins U8 Blue (NO GAME) 09:00:00
70 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Morphett Vale PS U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
72 St John the Apostle U8 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
73 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Southern Montessori U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
74 Reynella East College U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
77 Braeview PS U8 McLaren Districts U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
75 Moana Marlins U8 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
76 Cove Sharks U8 HCEPS U8 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
69 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Willunga U8 White Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:10:00
71 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Willunga U8 Red Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:10:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
78 HCEPS U8 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
80 Morphett Vale PS U8 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
81 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
82 Southern Montessori U8 Reynella East College U8 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
87 Pimpala PS U8 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
83 Willunga U8 White Galilee CS U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
84 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy St John the Apostle U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
79 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Cove Sharks U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
86 Willunga U8 Red Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:40:00
85 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Braeview PS U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
88 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats McLaren Districts U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
89 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Moana Marlins U8 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
90 Braeview PS U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
91 BYE Pimpala PS U8 Blue (NO GAME) 09:00:00
92 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Porties White Pointers U8 Navy All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
93 Reynella East College U8 Willunga U8 Red Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
94 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
95 McLaren Districts U8 Galilee CS U8 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:50:00
96 HCEPS U8 Willunga U8 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
97 Cove Sharks U8 Morphett Vale PS U8 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
98 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
99 St John the Apostle U8 Southern Montessori U8 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:00:00
Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
101 Morphett Vale PS U8 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
102 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green BYE All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
103 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Reynella East College U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
104 Southern Montessori U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
109 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Braeview PS U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
105 Willunga U8 White McLaren Districts U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
107 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Cove Sharks U8 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
100 Moana Marlins U8 Blue HCEPS U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
108 Galilee CS U8 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:10:00
110 Willunga U8 Red St John the Apostle U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:40:00
106 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:10:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
111 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Galilee CS U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
112 Braeview PS U8 Reynella East College U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
113 Willunga U8 Red Southern Montessori U8 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
114 St John the Apostle U8 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
115 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green BYE All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
117 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
118 Cove Sharks U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
116 HCEPS U8 Morphett Vale PS U8 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:50:00
120 Moana Marlins U8 Gold McLaren Districts U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
119 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Pimpala PS U8 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
121 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Willunga U8 White Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:40:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
122 Morphett Vale PS U8 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
123 McLaren Districts U8 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
124 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
125 Southern Montessori U8 Cove Sharks U8 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
126 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Willunga U8 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
127 BYE All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
128 Willunga U8 White Moana Marlins U8 Gold Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:50:00
129 Pimpala PS U8 Blue HCEPS U8 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
130 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Reynella East College U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
131 St John the Apostle U8 Braeview PS U8 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:50:00
132 Galilee CS U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
133 BYE All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
134 Reynella East College U8 Galilee CS U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
135 St John the Apostle U8 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
136 Braeview PS U8 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
140 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
137 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold McLaren Districts U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
139 Cove Sharks U8 Willunga U8 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 3 09:50:00
141 Morphett Vale PS U8 Willunga U8 White Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
138 HCEPS U8 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 10:50:00
143 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Pimpala PS U8 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
142 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Southern Montessori U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
144 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Cove Sharks U8 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
146 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
147 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Moana Marlins U8 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
148 McLaren Districts U8 Reynella East College U8 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 3 09:00:00
150 BYE All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green NO GAME 09:00:00
145 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Morphett Vale PS U8 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
151 Southern Montessori U8 HCEPS U8 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
149 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Willunga U8 White Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:00:00
153 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Braeview PS U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
154 Galilee CS U8 St John the Apostle U8 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
152 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Willunga U8 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
155 Reynella East College U8 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
158 BYE All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
161 Braeview PS U8 Cove Sharks U8 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
159 Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
156 Moana Marlins U8 Blue Southern Montessori U8 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
163 St John the Apostle U8 McLaren Districts U8 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:00:00
165 Pimpala PS U8 Blue Willunga U8 White Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
162 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Morphett Vale PS U8 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 2 10:40:00
164 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
157 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Galilee CS U8 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
160 HCEPS U8 Willunga U8 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 11:50:00
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
166 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Blue HCEPS U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
167 Porties White Pointers U8 Navy Pimpala PS U8 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
168 Southern Montessori U8 Morphett Vale PS U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
169 Willunga U8 Red St John the Apostle U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
170 McLaren Districts U8 All Saints Catholic PS U8 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
171 Willunga U8 White Porties White Pointers U8 Gold Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
172 Galilee CS U8 BYE Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
173 Moana Marlins U8 Gold Moana Marlins U8 Blue NO GAME 09:00:00
174 Mt Compass Soccer Club U8 Reynella East College U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
175 Emmaus CS U8 Meerkats Cove Sharks U8 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
176 Braeview PS U8 Emmaus CS U8 Panthers Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 115 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

League scheduling software generated 2017.09.09 at 17:44:21 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,