NDJSA2017 115: Under7 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Willunga U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
2 Braeview PS U7 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
3 Cove Sharks U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
4 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Cove Sharks U7 Green Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
5 HCEPS U7 Blue Moana Marlins U7 Gold Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
6 McLaren Districts U7 Blue MVEPS U7 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Willunga U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
8 Cove Sharks U7 Red Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
9 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
10 HCEPS U7 White McLaren Districts U7 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
11 St John the Apostle U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
12 Reynella PS U7 Blue Christies Beach PS U7 Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:50:00
13 Pimpala PS U7 White Emmaus CS U7 Lions Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
14 Reynella Sth PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Reynella South PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
15 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Southern Montessori U7 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
16 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Galilee CS U7 Yellow Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:30:00
17 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Porties White Pointers U7 Black Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:50:00
18 Galilee CS U7 Blue Pimpala PS U7 Red Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:50:00
19 Moana Marlins U7 Blue HCEPS U7 Maroon Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
20 McLaren Districts U7 Red McLaren Districts U7 Blue McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
21 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
22 Braeview PS U7 Southern Montessori U7 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
23 Christies Beach PS U7 Reynella Sth PS U7 Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
24 Cove Sharks U7 Green Reynella PS U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
25 Porties White Pointers U7 White Cove Sharks U7 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
26 Pimpala PS U7 Red HCEPS U7 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
27 HCEPS U7 Maroon Pimpala PS U7 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
28 MVEPS U7 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
29 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White St John the Apostle U7 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
30 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
31 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
32 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Pimpala PS U7 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:50:00
33 Moana Marlins U7 Gold HCEPS U7 White Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
34 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Cove Sharks U7 Blue Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
35 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Galilee CS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
36 Willunga U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:40:00
37 Willunga U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 11:20:00
38 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
39 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Moana Marlins U7 Gold McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
40 Cove Sharks U7 Blue Southern Montessori U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
41 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Emmaus CS U7 Lions Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
43 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Willunga U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
48 Willunga U7 Red Braeview PS U7 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
50 Pimpala PS U7 White HCEPS U7 Maroon Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
44 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
45 Cove Sharks U7 Red Reynella PS U7 Maroon Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
46 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Galilee CS U7 Yellow Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
53 Pimpala PS U7 Blue MVEPS U7 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
49 St John the Apostle U7 Christies Beach PS U7 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
42 HCEPS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Black Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
51 Reynella Sth PS U7 Cove Sharks U7 Green Reynella South PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
52 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
57 Porties White Pointers U7 White Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
47 HCEPS U7 White Pimpala PS U7 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
54 Reynella PS U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:50:00
56 Moana Marlins U7 Blue McLaren Districts U7 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:50:00
55 Galilee CS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
58 Pimpala PS U7 Red McLaren Districts U7 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
59 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
60 Christies Beach PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
61 Cove Sharks U7 Green St John the Apostle U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
62 Southern Montessori U7 Cove Sharks U7 Red Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
63 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
64 Porties White Pointers U7 White Galilee CS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
65 HCEPS U7 Maroon Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
66 MVEPS U7 Pimpala PS U7 White Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
67 McLaren Districts U7 Red Pimpala PS U7 Blue McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
68 Braeview PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
69 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Reynella Sth PS U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
70 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon HCEPS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
71 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Reynella PS U7 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:50:00
72 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:50:00
73 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Moana Marlins U7 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
74 Porties White Pointers U7 Black HCEPS U7 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
75 Willunga U7 Red Cove Sharks U7 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:40:00
76 Willunga U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 11:20:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
77 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Black McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
78 Cove Sharks U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
79 Galilee CS U7 Blue Reynella PS U7 Maroon Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
81 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy HCEPS U7 Maroon Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
82 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Willunga U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
89 Pimpala PS U7 White McLaren Districts U7 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
90 Reynella Sth PS U7 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
93 Reynella PS U7 Blue Galilee CS U7 Yellow Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
94 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Pimpala PS U7 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
83 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Christies Beach PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
84 Cove Sharks U7 Red Willunga U7 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
86 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold MVEPS U7 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
92 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Moana Marlins U7 Gold Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
88 St John the Apostle U7 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
91 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
80 HCEPS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:00:00
87 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Braeview PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
85 HCEPS U7 White Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:40:00
95 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Southern Montessori U7 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
96 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon McLaren Districts U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
97 Christies Beach PS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
98 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Cove Sharks U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
99 Cove Sharks U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
100 Emmaus CS U7 Lions St John the Apostle U7 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
101 Southern Montessori U7 Galilee CS U7 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
102 HCEPS U7 Maroon Reynella PS U7 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
103 MVEPS U7 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
104 McLaren Districts U7 Red Porties White Pointers U7 Gold McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
105 Pimpala PS U7 Red Pimpala PS U7 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
112 Willunga U7 Red Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
106 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Cove Sharks U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
107 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
108 Porties White Pointers U7 White HCEPS U7 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
113 Willunga U7 White Braeview PS U7 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:40:00
109 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Pimpala PS U7 White Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
110 Reynella PS U7 Maroon HCEPS U7 Blue Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
111 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Moana Marlins U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
114 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Reynella Sth PS U7 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
115 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 White McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
117 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Cove Sharks U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
119 Reynella Sth PS U7 HCEPS U7 Maroon Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
120 Christies Beach PS U7 Willunga U7 White Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
121 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy McLaren Districts U7 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
122 Cove Sharks U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
127 Galilee CS U7 Blue Willunga U7 Red Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
130 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Black Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
133 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
116 Braeview PS U7 Cove Sharks U7 Blue Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
123 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Cove Sharks U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
125 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Moana Marlins U7 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
132 Pimpala PS U7 White Pimpala PS U7 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
128 St John the Apostle U7 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
131 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Emmaus CS U7 Lions All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
126 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:10:00
129 Reynella PS U7 Blue MVEPS U7 Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
118 HCEPS U7 Blue Southern Montessori U7 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:00:00
124 HCEPS U7 White Reynella PS U7 Maroon Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:40:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
134 Reynella PS U7 Maroon McLaren Districts U7 Blue Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
135 Cove Sharks U7 Green Christies Beach PS U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
137 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Emmaus CS U7 Leopards All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
138 HCEPS U7 Maroon St John the Apostle U7 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
139 Southern Montessori U7 HCEPS U7 White Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
140 MVEPS U7 Reynella Sth PS U7 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
141 McLaren Districts U7 Red Reynella PS U7 Blue McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
142 Porties White Pointers U7 White Moana Marlins U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
143 Pimpala PS U7 Red Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
147 Galilee CS U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
144 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
145 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Galilee CS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
146 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Pimpala PS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
148 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
136 Cove Sharks U7 Red Braeview PS U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 10:20:00
149 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Pimpala PS U7 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
150 Willunga U7 Red HCEPS U7 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:40:00
151 Willunga U7 White Cove Sharks U7 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 11:20:00
152 Emmaus CS U7 Lions All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
153 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Southern Montessori U7 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
154 Christies Beach PS U7 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
155 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Emmaus CS U7 Lions All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
156 HCEPS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
157 Cove Sharks U7 Green Willunga U7 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
158 Reynella Sth PS U7 McLaren Districts U7 Red Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
159 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 White Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
160 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Pimpala PS U7 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
161 Cove Sharks U7 Red Cove Sharks U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
162 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Galilee CS U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
163 HCEPS U7 White Willunga U7 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
164 Pimpala PS U7 White Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
165 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Porties White Pointers U7 Black Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
166 Braeview PS U7 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
167 Reynella PS U7 Blue Moana Marlins U7 Gold Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:50:00
168 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue HCEPS U7 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:50:00
171 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Reynella PS U7 Maroon Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:50:00
169 Galilee CS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
170 St John the Apostle U7 MVEPS U7 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:50:00
Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
172 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Cove Sharks U7 Green Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
174 Galilee CS U7 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
175 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy HCEPS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
177 MVEPS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
178 McLaren Districts U7 Red St John the Apostle U7 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
179 Southern Montessori U7 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
180 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Pimpala PS U7 Blue Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
181 Porties White Pointers U7 White Pimpala PS U7 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
186 Pimpala PS U7 Red Reynella PS U7 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
188 Willunga U7 Red McLaren Districts U7 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
173 Galilee CS U7 Blue Braeview PS U7 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
182 Cove Sharks U7 Blue Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
183 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold HCEPS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
184 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
190 Willunga U7 White Cove Sharks U7 Red Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:40:00
176 HCEPS U7 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
185 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Reynella Sth PS U7 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
187 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
189 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Christies Beach PS U7 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:10:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
191 McLaren Districts U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
193 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White HCEPS U7 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
194 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Willunga U7 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
195 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Southern Montessori U7 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
196 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Porties White Pointers U7 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
202 Galilee CS U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
205 Christies Beach PS U7 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
208 Reynella Sth PS U7 Pimpala PS U7 Red Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
197 Cove Sharks U7 Green Emmaus CS U7 Lions Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
199 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green MVEPS U7 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
200 Pimpala PS U7 White Reynella PS U7 Maroon Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
201 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
192 Braeview PS U7 HCEPS U7 Blue Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
204 St John the Apostle U7 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
207 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue McLaren Districts U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
198 HCEPS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
203 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Willunga U7 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
206 Reynella PS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 Black Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
209 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Cove Sharks U7 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
210 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy McLaren Districts U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
211 Cove Sharks U7 Red Galilee CS U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
214 MVEPS U7 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
215 McLaren Districts U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
216 Pimpala PS U7 Red St John the Apostle U7 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
217 Southern Montessori U7 Pimpala PS U7 White Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
218 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Reynella Sth PS U7 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
224 Willunga U7 White Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
227 Moana Marlins U7 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
219 Cove Sharks U7 Blue HCEPS U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
220 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Moana Marlins U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
221 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Reynella PS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
228 Willunga U7 Red Pimpala PS U7 Blue Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:40:00
212 HCEPS U7 Maroon Christies Beach PS U7 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
222 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
225 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
223 Porties White Pointers U7 White Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
213 HCEPS U7 White Braeview PS U7 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
226 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Cove Sharks U7 Green Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
229 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Braeview PS U7 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
230 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Galilee CS U7 Yellow Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
232 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White McLaren Districts U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
233 Pimpala PS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
234 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Southern Montessori U7 NO GAME 09:00:00
235 Reynella PS U7 Blue Porties White Pointers U7 White Reynella PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
240 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Reynella PS U7 Maroon Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
244 Reynella Sth PS U7 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
245 Christies Beach PS U7 MVEPS U7 Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
246 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Pimpala PS U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
236 Cove Sharks U7 Green HCEPS U7 Maroon Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
238 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Moana Marlins U7 Gold All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
239 Pimpala PS U7 White Willunga U7 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
243 St John the Apostle U7 Porties White Pointers U7 Black Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:50:00
231 HCEPS U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
241 Galilee CS U7 Blue Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
242 Moana Marlins U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
237 HCEPS U7 White Cove Sharks U7 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
247 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Willunga U7 White Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
248 Cove Sharks U7 Blue McLaren Districts U7 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
250 MVEPS U7 Cove Sharks U7 Green Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
251 McLaren Districts U7 Red Christies Beach PS U7 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
252 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Braeview PS U7 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
253 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Pimpala PS U7 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
255 Southern Montessori U7 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Southern Montessori PS Pitch 4 09:00:00
260 Pimpala PS U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
262 Porties White Pointers U7 White Reynella Sth PS U7 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
266 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Willunga U7 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
256 Cove Sharks U7 Red HCEPS U7 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
257 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Pimpala PS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
258 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon St John the Apostle U7 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
265 Moana Marlins U7 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:40:00
249 HCEPS U7 Maroon Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
261 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Reynella PS U7 Blue Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
254 Porties White Pointers U7 Black All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
259 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Emmaus CS U7 Lions Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
264 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards HCEPS U7 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
263 Galilee CS U7 Blue Willunga U7 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:50:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
267 McLaren Districts U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Red McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 4 09:00:00
269 Cove Sharks U7 Yellow MVEPS U7 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:00:00
270 Christies Beach PS U7 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
271 Pimpala PS U7 Blue Braeview PS U7 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
272 All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Pimpala PS U7 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
273 Porties White Pointers U7 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
279 Galilee CS U7 Yellow Willunga U7 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
281 Reynella Sth PS U7 Reynella PS U7 Maroon Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
275 Cove Sharks U7 Green McLaren Districts U7 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 2 09:40:00
276 Pimpala PS U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
277 Porties White Pointers U7 Black All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
278 Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Willunga U7 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
280 Moana Marlins U7 Blue Cove Sharks U7 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:00:00
282 Reynella PS U7 Blue Southern Montessori U7 Reynella PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
284 Porties White Pointers U7 White St John the Apostle U7 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
268 HCEPS U7 Blue Galilee CS U7 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:00:00
283 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
285 Emmaus CS U7 Lions HCEPS U7 Maroon Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
274 HCEPS U7 White Emmaus CS U7 Leopards Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:40:00
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
286 HCEPS U7 Maroon Galilee CS U7 Yellow Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
287 MVEPS U7 Emmaus CS U7 Lions Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
288 McLaren Districts U7 Red Cove Sharks U7 Yellow Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
289 Cove Sharks U7 Red Cove Sharks U7 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
290 Pimpala PS U7 Red Christies Beach PS U7 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
291 Braeview PS U7 Pimpala PS U7 White Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
292 Porties White Pointers U7 Black All Saints Catholic PS U7 White Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
293 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Navy Porties White Pointers U7 Gold Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
294 Southern Montessori U7 Reynella Sth PS U7 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
295 Cove Sharks U7 Blue Pimpala PS U7 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
296 Porties White Pointers U7 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS U7 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
297 All Saints Catholic PS U7 Gold Porties White Pointers U7 Navy Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
298 Galilee CS U7 Blue HCEPS U7 White Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
299 Reynella PS U7 Maroon St John the Apostle U7 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
300 Porties White Pointers U7 White All Saints Catholic PS U7 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
301 Willunga U7 White HCEPS U7 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
302 Emmaus CS U7 Leopards McLaren Districts U7 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
303 Moana Marlins U7 Gold Moana Marlins U7 Blue NO GAME 12:00:00
304 Willunga U7 Red Reynella PS U7 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 115 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

Sports scheduling software generated 2017.09.09 at 17:48:24 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,