NDJSA2017 114: Under6 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 Cove Sharks U6 Green Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
2 Braeview PS U6 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
3 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Pimpala PS U6 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
4 Morphett Vale PS U6 Galilee CS U6 Blue Morphett Vale PS 09:50:00
5 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Cove Sharks U6 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
6 HCEPS U6 Maroon HCEPS U6 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:20:00
7 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:40:00
8 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Willunga U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
9 Reynella East College U6 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 11:10:00
10 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Pimpala PS Pitch 3 11:10:00
11 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Reynella East College U6 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:30:00
12 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Moana Marlins U6 Gold Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:30:00
13 Moana Marlins U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:30:00
14 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Southern Montessori U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:40:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
16 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
17 Reynella East College U6 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
15 Braeview PS U6 Southern Montessori U6 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
18 HCEPS U6 White Moana Marlins U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
19 Cove Sharks U6 Red Reynella East College U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
20 Pimpala PS U6 Red Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
21 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Green Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:50:00
22 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
23 HCEPS U6 Blue Morphett Vale PS U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:20:00
24 Galilee CS U6 Blue Pimpala PS U6 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:30:00
25 Moana Marlins U6 Gold HCEPS U6 Maroon Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:30:00
26 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
27 Willunga U6 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 12:00:00
28 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Porties White Pointers U6 Black Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:30:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
29 Cove Sharks U6 Green Southern Montessori U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
33 HCEPS U6 Maroon BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
30 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
31 Morphett Vale PS U6 HCEPS U6 White Morphett Vale PS 09:50:00
32 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Galilee CS U6 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
35 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Cove Sharks U6 Red Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:40:00
36 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
37 Reynella East College U6 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Reynella East College Pitch 1 11:10:00
38 Pimpala PS U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 11:10:00
39 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Pimpala PS U6 Red Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:30:00
40 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Moana Marlins U6 Gold Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:30:00
41 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Willunga U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:40:00
34 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Braeview PS U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 12:20:00
42 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 13:30:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
43 Cove Sharks U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
44 Southern Montessori U6 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Southern Montessori PS Pitch 5 09:00:00
49 Moana Marlins U6 Blue BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
56 Braeview PS U6 Willunga U6 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
45 HCEPS U6 White Pimpala PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
46 Cove Sharks U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
47 Pimpala PS U6 Red HCEPS U6 Maroon Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
48 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:50:00
50 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Cove Sharks U6 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
51 HCEPS U6 Blue Porties White Pointers U6 Black Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:20:00
52 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:30:00
53 Galilee CS U6 Blue Reynella East College U6 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:30:00
54 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Morphett Vale PS U6 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:30:00
55 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Galilee CS U6 Yellow Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
57 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Willunga U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
61 Morphett Vale PS U6 BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
58 Cove Sharks U6 Green Braeview PS U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
65 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Galilee CS U6 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
68 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Pimpala PS U6 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:40:00
60 Reynella East College U6 HCEPS U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:50:00
59 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Galilee CS U6 Yellow Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:20:00
62 Porties White Pointers U6 Black HCEPS U6 White Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
63 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 10:20:00
67 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Moana Marlins U6 Gold Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
66 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Cove Sharks U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
64 HCEPS U6 Maroon Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:15:00
69 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Cougars All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:40:00
70 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Southern Montessori U6 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:40:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
71 Cove Sharks U6 Red Cove Sharks U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
73 Southern Montessori U6 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Southern Montessori PS Pitch 5 09:00:00
74 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Maroon Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
75 Pimpala PS U6 Blue BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
72 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Braeview PS U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
76 HCEPS U6 White Reynella East College U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
77 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
78 Pimpala PS U6 Red Morphett Vale PS U6 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
80 HCEPS U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
79 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Emmaus CS U6 Tigers All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
83 Willunga U6 Cove Sharks U6 Green Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
81 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Porties White Pointers U6 Black Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
82 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Moana Marlins U6 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
84 Galilee CS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
85 Cove Sharks U6 Red Willunga U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
88 Reynella East College U6 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
89 Morphett Vale PS U6 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
92 Porties White Pointers U6 Black BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
86 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red HCEPS U6 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
87 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Cove Sharks U6 Green Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
90 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
93 Braeview PS U6 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
94 Galilee CS U6 Yellow All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
97 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:40:00
96 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Pimpala PS U6 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
98 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
95 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Galilee CS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
91 HCEPS U6 Maroon Southern Montessori U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:50:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
99 Cove Sharks U6 Green Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
100 Southern Montessori U6 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 5 09:00:00
104 Reynella East College U6 BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
109 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Morphett Vale PS U6 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
101 HCEPS U6 White All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 09:40:00
102 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Braeview PS U6 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
103 Pimpala PS U6 Red Porties White Pointers U6 Black Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
105 HCEPS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:20:00
106 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green HCEPS U6 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
107 Galilee CS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:20:00
108 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
110 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Pimpala PS U6 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
111 Willunga U6 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 12:00:00
112 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Cove Sharks U6 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 12:40:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
113 Cove Sharks U6 Red Galilee CS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
115 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
120 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
114 Cove Sharks U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
123 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Willunga U6 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
116 Morphett Vale PS U6 Southern Montessori U6 Morphett Vale PS 09:50:00
117 Braeview PS U6 HCEPS U6 Maroon Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
121 Reynella East College U6 Pimpala PS U6 Red Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:50:00
124 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Cove Sharks U6 Green Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
118 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
119 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
126 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Moana Marlins U6 Gold All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
125 Moana Marlins U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:30:00
122 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White HCEPS U6 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
127 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Galilee CS U6 Yellow Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
128 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
129 Southern Montessori U6 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 5 09:00:00
134 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Porties White Pointers U6 Black Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
132 Cove Sharks U6 Green HCEPS U6 Maroon Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
138 Pimpala PS U6 Red Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
130 HCEPS U6 White Cove Sharks U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
131 Galilee CS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:20:00
136 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Morphett Vale PS U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
140 Willunga U6 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
135 HCEPS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Red Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
137 Moana Marlins U6 Gold All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
139 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Reynella East College U6 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
133 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Braeview PS U6 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:20:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
141 Cove Sharks U6 Red HCEPS U6 White Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
143 Reynella East College U6 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
147 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
149 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
152 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Pimpala PS U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
142 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Moana Marlins U6 Gold Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
150 Galilee CS U6 Blue Willunga U6 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:40:00
151 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
153 Braeview PS U6 Morphett Vale PS U6 Braeview PS Pitch 2 09:50:00
145 Pimpala PS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
146 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Southern Montessori U6 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
144 HCEPS U6 Maroon Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
148 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Green Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
154 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars HCEPS U6 Blue Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
155 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Moana Marlins U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
156 Southern Montessori U6 Reynella East College U6 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 5 09:00:00
161 Cove Sharks U6 Blue BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
162 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
158 Cove Sharks U6 Green Morphett Vale PS U6 Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
160 Pimpala PS U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
167 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Cove Sharks U6 Red Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:40:00
157 HCEPS U6 White Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:00:00
159 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Braeview PS U6 Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
164 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Porties White Pointers U6 Black All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
168 Willunga U6 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
163 HCEPS U6 Blue Galilee CS U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
166 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers HCEPS U6 Maroon Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:40:00
165 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 11:00:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
169 Cove Sharks U6 Red BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
170 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Pimpala PS U6 Red Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
180 Reynella East College U6 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
173 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Braeview PS U6 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
176 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Southern Montessori U6 Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
179 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Porties White Pointers U6 Navy All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
174 Galilee CS U6 Blue HCEPS U6 White Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
178 Morphett Vale PS U6 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
172 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Green Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
181 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
175 Moana Marlins U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
177 HCEPS U6 Blue Willunga U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:00:00
171 HCEPS U6 Maroon Galilee CS U6 Yellow Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:20:00
182 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Moana Marlins U6 Gold Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
184 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Pimpala PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
185 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
186 Southern Montessori U6 BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
189 Reynella East College U6 Braeview PS U6 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
188 Cove Sharks U6 Green Porties White Pointers U6 Black Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:40:00
192 Pimpala PS U6 Red Cove Sharks U6 Red Pimpala PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
193 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Cove Sharks U6 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:40:00
183 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Cougars All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
195 Morphett Vale PS U6 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
190 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green Reynella Sth PS U6 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
194 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Galilee CS U6 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:20:00
187 HCEPS U6 White HCEPS U6 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:40:00
196 HCEPS U6 Maroon Willunga U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:20:00
191 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Moana Marlins U6 Blue Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
197 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Cove Sharks U6 Red Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 09:00:00
198 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Hallett Cove R-12 School Pitch 1 09:00:00
203 Galilee CS U6 Blue BYE NO GAME 09:00:00
205 Reynella East College U6 Cove Sharks U6 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
204 Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Braeview PS U6 Reynella South PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
209 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 09:40:00
207 Morphett Vale PS U6 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Morphett Vale PS 10:00:00
206 HCEPS U6 Blue Moana Marlins U6 Gold Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 10:15:00
201 Porties White Pointers U6 Black Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 3 10:20:00
208 All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Southern Montessori U6 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 2 10:20:00
200 Pimpala PS U6 Blue Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Pimpala PS Pitch 3 10:30:00
202 Moana Marlins U6 Blue HCEPS U6 Maroon Moana Primary School Pitch 2 10:40:00
199 HCEPS U6 White Willunga U6 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 4 11:00:00
210 Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Pimpala PS U6 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
211 Cove Sharks U6 Yellow Reynella East College U6 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
212 Southern Montessori U6 Cove Sharks U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
213 HCEPS U6 Maroon Morphett Vale PS U6 Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
214 Pimpala PS U6 Red Galilee CS U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
215 Cove Sharks U6 Green Reynella Sth PS U6 Red Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
216 Braeview PS U6 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
217 HCEPS U6 Blue BYE Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
218 Reynella Sth PS U6 Blue Cove Sharks U6 Red Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
219 All Saints Catholic PS U6 Green All Saints Catholic PS U6 White Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
220 Galilee CS U6 Yellow Pimpala PS U6 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
221 Porties White Pointers U6 Navy Emmaus CS U6 Cougars Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
222 Willunga U6 HCEPS U6 White Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
223 Emmaus CS U6 Tigers Porties White Pointers U6 Black Reynella East College Pitch 1 09:00:00
224 Moana Marlins U6 Gold Moana Marlins U6 Blue NO GAME 09:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 114 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

Sports scheduling software generated 2017.09.04 at 23:37:25 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,