NDJSA2017 123: Under11 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 BYE Willunga U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
2 Southern Breakers U11 Emmaus CS U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
3 Reynella Sth PS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
4 Galilee CS U11 Porties White Pointers U11 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
5 McLaren Districts U11 Morphett Vale PS U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
6 Morphett Vale PS U11 Moana Marlins U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
7 Morphett Vale PS U11 Pimpala PS U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
8 Emmaus CS U11 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
9 Southern Breakers U11 Galilee CS U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
10 McLaren Districts U11 Reynella Sth PS U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
11 Moana Marlins U11 Porties White Pointers U11 Moana Primary School Pitch 1 09:00:00
12 Willunga U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
13 Reynella Sth PS U11 Morphett Vale PS U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
15 BYE McLaren Districts U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
16 Moana Marlins U11 Southern Breakers U11 Moana Primary School Pitch 1 09:00:00
14 Galilee CS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
17 Porties White Pointers U11 Pimpala PS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
18 Emmaus CS U11 Willunga U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
19 Morphett Vale PS U11 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
20 McLaren Districts U11 Emmaus CS U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
21 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Moana Marlins U11 Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
22 Willunga U11 Galilee CS U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
23 Southern Breakers U11 Pimpala PS U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
24 Porties White Pointers U11 Reynella Sth PS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
25 Moana Marlins U11 Galilee CS U11 Moana Primary School Pitch 1 09:00:00
26 McLaren Districts U11 Willunga U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
28 BYE Porties White Pointers U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
29 Reynella Sth PS U11 Southern Breakers U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
27 Pimpala PS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
30 Emmaus CS U11 Morphett Vale PS U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
31 Morphett Vale PS U11 McLaren Districts U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
32 Willunga U11 Moana Marlins U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
34 Porties White Pointers U11 Emmaus CS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
35 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Reynella Sth PS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
36 Southern Breakers U11 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
33 Galilee CS U11 Pimpala PS U11 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
37 Morphett Vale PS U11 Willunga U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
39 McLaren Districts U11 Porties White Pointers U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
40 Reynella Sth PS U11 Galilee CS U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
41 BYE Calvary Lutheran PS U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
38 Pimpala PS U11 Moana Marlins U11 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
42 Emmaus CS U11 Southern Breakers U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
43 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Emmaus CS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
44 Porties White Pointers U11 Morphett Vale PS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
47 Galilee CS U11 BYE Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
48 Willunga U11 Pimpala PS U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
46 Southern Breakers U11 McLaren Districts U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:30:00
45 Moana Marlins U11 Reynella Sth PS U11 Moana Primary School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
49 McLaren Districts U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
50 Reynella Sth PS U11 Pimpala PS U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
51 Morphett Vale PS U11 Southern Breakers U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
52 BYE Moana Marlins U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
53 Willunga U11 Porties White Pointers U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
54 Emmaus CS U11 Galilee CS U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
55 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Morphett Vale PS U11 Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
57 Pimpala PS U11 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
58 Reynella Sth PS U11 Willunga U11 Reynella South PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
56 Southern Breakers U11 Porties White Pointers U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:30:00
59 Moana Marlins U11 Emmaus CS U11 Moana Primary School Pitch 1 10:00:00
60 Galilee CS U11 McLaren Districts U11 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
61 Porties White Pointers U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
62 BYE Reynella Sth PS U11 (NO GAME) 09:00:00
64 Morphett Vale PS U11 Galilee CS U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
65 McLaren Districts U11 Moana Marlins U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
63 Willunga U11 Southern Breakers U11 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 10:00:00
66 Emmaus CS U11 Pimpala PS U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
68 Willunga U11 BYE (NO GAME) 09:00:00
69 Porties White Pointers U11 Galilee CS U11 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
70 McLaren Districts U11 Pimpala PS U11 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
71 Morphett Vale PS U11 Moana Marlins U11 Morphett Vale PS 09:00:00
72 Emmaus CS U11 Reynella Sth PS U11 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
67 Southern Breakers U11 Calvary Lutheran PS U11 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:30:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 123 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

League scheduling software generated 2017.09.22 at 04:45:01 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,