NDJSA2017 116: Under10 [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 Southern Montessori U10 Braeview PS U10 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
2 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Cove Sharks U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
3 Emmaus CS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
4 HCEPS U10 Maroon Pimpala PS U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
5 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 MVEPS U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
6 McLaren Districts U10 Moana Marlins U10 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
7 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
8 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold HCEPS U10 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
9 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Willunga U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 11:00:00
10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green St John the Apostle U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
11 Braeview PS U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Braeview PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
12 St John the Apostle U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
13 Cove Sharks U10 Southern Montessori U10 Hallett Cove South PS 09:00:00
14 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Emmaus CS U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
15 HCEPS U10 Blue Southern Breakers U10 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
16 MVEPS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
17 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy HCEPS U10 Maroon Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
18 Pimpala PS U10 McLaren Districts U10 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
19 Willunga U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 10:00:00
20 Moana Marlins U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:10:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
21 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
22 Southern Montessori U10 HCEPS U10 Blue Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
23 HCEPS U10 Maroon Southern Breakers U10 Orange Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
25 McLaren Districts U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
26 Willunga U10 Braeview PS U10 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
27 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Pimpala PS U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
24 Southern Breakers U10 Blue MVEPS U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:00:00
29 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Cove Sharks U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
28 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Moana Marlins U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 11:00:00
30 Emmaus CS U10 St John the Apostle U10 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
31 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Emmaus CS U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
32 HCEPS U10 Blue All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
33 St John the Apostle U10 HCEPS U10 Maroon Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
34 MVEPS U10 Southern Montessori U10 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
35 Southern Breakers U10 Orange McLaren Districts U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
40 Moana Marlins U10 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
36 Braeview PS U10 Cove Sharks U10 Braeview PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
37 Willunga U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 10:00:00
38 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
39 Pimpala PS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
41 Southern Montessori U10 Moana Marlins U10 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
43 HCEPS U10 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
45 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
42 HCEPS U10 Blue Braeview PS U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
44 Cove Sharks U10 Willunga U10 Hallett Cove South PS 10:00:00
47 McLaren Districts U10 St John the Apostle U10 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 10:00:00
48 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
50 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue MVEPS U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
46 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Pimpala PS U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
49 Emmaus CS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
51 HCEPS U10 Blue Cove Sharks U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
52 MVEPS U10 Braeview PS U10 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
53 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green McLaren Districts U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
54 St John the Apostle U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
60 Moana Marlins U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
56 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 HCEPS U10 Maroon Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
57 Willunga U10 Emmaus CS U10 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 10:00:00
58 Pimpala PS U10 Southern Montessori U10 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
59 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Southern Breakers U10 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
55 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
64 HCEPS U10 Blue Willunga U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
65 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
68 Southern Montessori U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
70 HCEPS U10 Maroon Emmaus CS U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
61 Braeview PS U10 Moana Marlins U10 Braeview PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
62 Cove Sharks U10 MVEPS U10 Hallett Cove South PS 10:10:00
63 McLaren Districts U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 10:10:00
66 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Pimpala PS U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
67 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold St John the Apostle U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
69 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Southern Breakers U10 Orange Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:30:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
71 Willunga U10 HCEPS U10 Maroon Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
72 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
75 MVEPS U10 HCEPS U10 Blue Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
80 Moana Marlins U10 Cove Sharks U10 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
77 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
79 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Porties White Pointers U10 Gold All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
74 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Southern Montessori U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
76 Pimpala PS U10 Braeview PS U10 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 11:00:00
78 Emmaus CS U10 McLaren Districts U10 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 11:00:00
73 St John the Apostle U10 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Moana Primary School Pitch 2 11:50:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
82 McLaren Districts U10 HCEPS U10 Maroon McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
83 MVEPS U10 Willunga U10 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
84 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Emmaus CS U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
87 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Southern Breakers U10 Orange All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
88 Southern Montessori U10 St John the Apostle U10 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
85 Braeview PS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Braeview PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
89 Cove Sharks U10 Pimpala PS U10 Hallett Cove South PS 10:00:00
90 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
86 Southern Breakers U10 Blue All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
81 HCEPS U10 Blue Moana Marlins U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 10:45:00
Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
91 Willunga U10 McLaren Districts U10 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 4 09:00:00
92 HCEPS U10 Maroon Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
93 Pimpala PS U10 HCEPS U10 Blue Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
95 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Cove Sharks U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
96 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
99 St John the Apostle U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
100 Moana Marlins U10 MVEPS U10 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
94 Emmaus CS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:10:00
98 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Southern Montessori U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:10:00
97 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Braeview PS U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:20:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
101 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 McLaren Districts U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
102 MVEPS U10 Pimpala PS U10 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
104 HCEPS U10 Blue Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
107 Southern Montessori U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
109 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
110 Moana Marlins U10 Willunga U10 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
103 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold HCEPS U10 Maroon Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
106 Cove Sharks U10 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Hallett Cove South PS 10:00:00
108 Braeview PS U10 St John the Apostle U10 Braeview PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
105 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Emmaus CS U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:30:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
111 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Braeview PS U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
112 McLaren Districts U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
113 HCEPS U10 Maroon Southern Breakers U10 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
115 Emmaus CS U10 Southern Montessori U10 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
116 St John the Apostle U10 Cove Sharks U10 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
117 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Willunga U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
120 Pimpala PS U10 Moana Marlins U10 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
118 MVEPS U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
119 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Calvary Lutheran PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
114 Southern Breakers U10 Orange HCEPS U10 Blue Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:30:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
122 MVEPS U10 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
123 Southern Montessori U10 HCEPS U10 Maroon Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
124 HCEPS U10 Blue St John the Apostle U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
126 Braeview PS U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Braeview PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
130 Moana Marlins U10 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
125 Pimpala PS U10 Willunga U10 Pimpala PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
127 Cove Sharks U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Hallett Cove South PS 10:00:00
128 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
129 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Emmaus CS U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
121 Southern Breakers U10 Blue McLaren Districts U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:30:00
Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
131 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green HCEPS U10 Blue All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
133 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Mt Compass Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
135 McLaren Districts U10 Southern Montessori U10 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 2 09:00:00
136 St John the Apostle U10 MVEPS U10 Seaford Soccer Club Pitch 3 09:00:00
137 HCEPS U10 Maroon All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
139 Emmaus CS U10 Braeview PS U10 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
132 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Pimpala PS U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
140 Cove Sharks U10 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Hallett Cove South PS 10:00:00
134 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Moana Marlins U10 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 3 10:30:00
138 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Willunga U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 11:00:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
141 MVEPS U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
143 Southern Montessori U10 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 Southern Montessori PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
144 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue McLaren Districts U10 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
146 HCEPS U10 Blue Calvary Lutheran PS 10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
148 Pimpala PS U10 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Pimpala PS Pitch 2 09:00:00
150 Moana Marlins U10 St John the Apostle U10 Moana Primary School Pitch 2 09:00:00
145 HCEPS U10 Maroon Braeview PS U10 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 2 10:00:00
147 Emmaus CS U10 Cove Sharks U10 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 10:00:00
142 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold Southern Breakers U10 Blue Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 11:00:00
149 Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Willunga U10 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 12:00:00
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
151 Southern Breakers U10 Orange Porties White Pointers U10 Navy Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
152 St John the Apostle U10 Pimpala PS U10 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
153 Mt Compass Soccer Club U10 All Saints Catholic PS 10 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
154 Willunga U10 Southern Breakers U10 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
155 McLaren Districts U10 Braeview PS U10 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
156 HCEPS U10 Maroon Cove Sharks U10 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
157 Emmaus CS U10 HCEPS U10 Blue Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
158 Porties White Pointers U10 Gold All Saints Catholic PS 10 Green Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
159 Calvary Lutheran PS 10 MVEPS U10 Reynella East College Pitch 1 12:00:00
160 Southern Montessori U10 Moana Marlins U10 NO GAME 12:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 116 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

Sports scheduling software generated 2017.09.09 at 19:19:04 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,