NDJSA2017 121: SeniorPrimary [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 06 May 2017
1 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Willunga U13 Red All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
3 Galilee CS U13 Porties White Pointers U13 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
4 HCEPS U13 Willunga U13 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
5 McLaren Districts U13 MVEPS U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 09:00:00
2 Southern Breakers U13 Emmaus CS U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 11:40:00
6 Cardijn U13 Southern Montessori U13 Cardijn College 12:00:00
Saturday, 13 May 2017
7 Emmaus CS U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
8 HCEPS U13 Southern Montessori U13 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
9 McLaren Districts U13 Porties White Pointers U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 10:20:00
10 Willunga U13 Red Galilee CS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:20:00
11 Willunga U13 White Cardijn U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 11:20:00
12 Southern Breakers U13 MVEPS U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 11:40:00
Saturday, 20 May 2017
13 Southern Montessori U13 McLaren Districts U13 Panthers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
14 Galilee CS U13 Cardijn U13 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
15 All Saints Catholic PS U13 HCEPS U13 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
16 Emmaus CS U13 Willunga U13 White Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
17 Porties White Pointers U13 Southern Breakers U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
18 MVEPS U13 Willunga U13 Red Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 3 10:30:00
Saturday, 27 May 2017
19 HCEPS U13 Emmaus CS U13 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
21 Southern Breakers U13 Southern Montessori U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
22 Willunga U13 Red Porties White Pointers U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:30:00
23 McLaren Districts U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 10:30:00
20 Willunga U13 White Galilee CS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 11:30:00
24 Cardijn U13 MVEPS U13 Cardijn College 13:30:00
Saturday, 03 Jun 2017
25 Emmaus CS U13 McLaren Districts U13 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
26 HCEPS U13 Willunga U13 White Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
27 Porties White Pointers U13 Cardijn U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
28 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Southern Breakers U13 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
29 Southern Montessori U13 Willunga U13 Red Panthers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
30 MVEPS U13 Galilee CS U13 Morphett Vale East PS Pitch 3 12:00:00
Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
31 Galilee CS U13 Porties White Pointers U13 Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
33 Willunga U13 White MVEPS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
36 Willunga U13 Red All Saints Catholic PS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:00:00
32 McLaren Districts U13 HCEPS U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 10:30:00
34 Southern Breakers U13 Emmaus CS U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:30:00
35 Cardijn U13 Southern Montessori U13 Cardijn College 10:30:00
Saturday, 01 Jul 2017
37 McLaren Districts U13 Willunga U13 White McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 09:00:00
38 Porties White Pointers U13 MVEPS U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
39 HCEPS U13 Southern Breakers U13 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
40 Southern Montessori U13 Galilee CS U13 Panthers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
41 Emmaus CS U13 Willunga U13 Red Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
42 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Cardijn U13 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
43 Southern Breakers U13 McLaren Districts U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
44 Galilee CS U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
45 Willunga U13 White Porties White Pointers U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 09:00:00
46 Willunga U13 Red HCEPS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:00:00
47 MVEPS U13 Southern Montessori U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:30:00
48 Cardijn U13 Emmaus CS U13 Cardijn College 12:00:00
Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
49 HCEPS U13 Cardijn U13 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
50 Emmaus CS U13 Southern Montessori U13 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
53 Porties White Pointers U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
51 Southern Breakers U13 Willunga U13 White Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:30:00
52 Willunga U13 Red McLaren Districts U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:30:00
Saturday, 12 Aug 2017
56 Porties White Pointers U13 HCEPS U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
58 Southern Montessori U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Panthers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
60 McLaren Districts U13 Cardijn U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 09:00:00
55 Willunga U13 Red Southern Breakers U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:30:00
57 Willunga U13 White Emmaus CS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 11:30:00
Saturday, 19 Aug 2017
62 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Willunga U13 White All Saints Catholic PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
63 Emmaus CS U13 Porties White Pointers U13 Emmaus Catholic School Pitch 1 09:00:00
64 HCEPS U13 McLaren Districts U13 Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 1 09:00:00
66 Southern Montessori U13 Willunga U13 Red Panthers Soccer Club Pitch 1 09:00:00
61 Southern Breakers U13 Cardijn U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 10:30:00
Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
70 McLaren Districts U13 Emmaus CS U13 McLaren Flat Recreation Centre Pitch 1 09:00:00
68 Porties White Pointers U13 Southern Montessori U13 Port Noarlunga PS Pitch 1 10:00:00
69 Willunga U13 Red Cardijn U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 10:30:00
71 Willunga U13 White HCEPS U13 Willunga Districts Soccer Club Pitch 2 11:30:00
67 Southern Breakers U13 All Saints Catholic PS U13 Southern Breakers Soccer Club Pitch 1 12:00:00

Top of Page


NDJSA2017 121 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

League scheduling software generated 2017.09.21 at 02:25:23 CST by Warren Edmonds, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address: www.ndjsa.net.au
,