NDJSA_Fixtures 2014 6
Under18s: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood Forest U18 | Cardijn College U18 | Southern Breakers U18 | Willunga District U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Under18_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood Forest U18 | Cardijn College U18 | Southern Breakers U18 | Willunga District U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under18Girls: { ***Teams: [ Cardijn College U18G | McLaren District U18G | Moana Seaford Rise U18G | Reynella East U18G | Southern Vale Christian College U18G | Willunga Districts U18G ] ***Locations: [ Cardijn College Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under18Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Cardijn College U18G | McLaren District U18G | Moana Seaford Rise U18G | Reynella East U18G | Southern Vale Christian College U18G | Willunga Districts U18G ] ***Locations: [ Cardijn College Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under16s: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood Forest Blue U16 | Blackwood Forest RedU16 | Cardijn College U16 | McLaren Districts U16 | Reynella East U16 | Southern Vale Christian College U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under16s_cup: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood Forest Blue U16 | Blackwood Forest RedU16 | Cardijn College U16 | McLaren Districts U16 | Reynella East U16 | Southern Vale Christian College U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
under15s: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood U15 | Cardijn College U15 | Happy Valley Tigers U15 | McLaren Districts Blue U15 | McLaren Districts Yellow U15 | Reynella East College U15 | Southern Breakers U15a ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under15s_cup: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood U15 | Cardijn College U15 | Happy Valley Tigers U15 | McLaren Districts Blue U15 | McLaren Districts Yellow U15 | Reynella East College U15 | Southern Breakers U15a ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High School | Cardijn College Pitch 1 | Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Reynella East College Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
SeniorPrimaryBLUE: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS SPB | McLaren Districts SPB | Moana SR SPB | Reynella Town SPB | ST John and Christies Beach SPB | Southern Vales CC SPB ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
SeniorPrimaryRED1: { ***Teams: [ Galilee Catholic School SPR | Hallett Cove East SPR | Morphett Vale East SPR | Port Noarlunga PS SPR | Southern Breakers SPR | Southern Montessori SPR | St Johns and Christies Beach SPR | Willunga District SPR ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Panthers Soccer Club | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
SeniorPrimary_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS SPB | Galilee Catholic School SPR | Hallett Cove East SPR | McLaren Districts SPB | Moana SR SPB | Morphett Vale East SPR | Port Noarlunga PS SPR | Reynella Town SPB | ST John and Christies Beach SPB | Southern Breakers SPR | Southern Montessori SPR | Southern Vales CC SPB | St Johns and Christies Beach SPR | Willunga District SPR ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Panthers Soccer Club | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 1 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 1 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under12: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | Emmaus Lions | Hallett Cove East U12 | McLaren Districts U12 | Pimpala U12 | St Johns and Christies Beach U12 | Willunga District U12 | Woodcroft U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach PS Pitch 1 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Pimpala PS Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under12_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | Emmaus Lions | Hallett Cove East U12 | McLaren Districts U12 | Pimpala U12 | St Johns and Christies Beach U12 | Willunga District U12 | Woodcroft U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach PS Pitch 1 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 1 | Pimpala PS Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under11BLUE: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS U11B | Hallett Cove East U11B | Moana SR U11B | Port Noarlunga PS U11B | ST John and Christies Beach U11B | Southern Montessori U11B | Willunga District U11B | Woodcroft U11B ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 1 | Southern Montessori Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under11RED: { ***Teams: [ Braeview U11R | Emmaus Tigers | Morphett Vale East U11R | Morphett Vale PS U11R | Mount Compass U11R | ST John and Christies Beach U11R | Southern Breakers U11R | St Martin de Porres School U11R ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Oval Burgess Rd Mt Compass | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 2 | St Martin De Porres Pitch 1 ] ***Standings }
Under11_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS U11B | Braeview U11R | Emmaus Tigers | Hallett Cove East U11B | Moana SR U11B | Morphett Vale East U11R | Morphett Vale PS U11R | Mount Compass U11R | Port Noarlunga PS U11B | ST John and Christies Beach U11B | ST John and Christies Beach U11R | Southern Breakers U11R | Southern Montessori U11B | St Martin de Porres School U11R | Willunga District U11B | Woodcroft U11B ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Oval Burgess Rd Mt Compass | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | Moana Primary Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 2 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 1 | Southern Montessori Pitch 1 | St Martin De Porres Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under10: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS U10 | Emmaus Jaguars | Hallett Cove East Blue U10 | Hallett Cove East Red U10 | McLaren Districts Blue U10 | McLaren Districts Red U10 | Moana SR U10 | Pimpala U10 | Reynella Town U10 | Southern Breakers U10 | Southern Montessori U10 | St Martin De Porres School Blue U10 | St Martin De Porres School Red U10 | Willunga District U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach PS Pitch 1 | All Saints Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 4 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground Pitch 2 | Moana Primary Pitch 2 | Pimpala PS Pitch 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground Pitch 2 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | Southern Montessori Pitch 1 | St Martin De Porres Pitch 1 | Willunga Pitch 2 ] ***Standings }
Under9: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U9 | All Saints CPS Blue U9 | All Saints CPS Green U9 | Emmaus Cheetas | Galilee U9 | Hallett Cove East U9 | McLaren Districts Blue U9 | McLaren Districts Yellow U9 | Moana Seaford Rise U9 | Morphett Vale East U9 | Port Noarlunga PS U9 | Reynella Town U9 | ST John and Christies Beach Blue U9 | ST John and Christies Beach Yellow U9 | Southern Montessori U9 | Southern Vale Christian College U9 | St Martin De Porres School U9 | Willunga Districts Red U9 | Willunga Districts White U9 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach PS Pitch 1 | All Saints Pitch 1 | All Saints Pitch 2 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 2 | McLaren Districts Pitch 3 | Moana Primary Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 1 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 2 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | Southern Montessori Pitch 2 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 | St Martin De porres Pitch 2 | Willunga Pitch 3 ] ***Standings }
Under8: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS Blue U8 | All Saints CPS Green U8 | Emmaus Panthers | Galilee Catholic School U8 | Hallett Cove East Maroon U8 | Hallett Cove East Blue U8 | McLaren Districts U8 | Moana Seaford Rise Blue U8 | Moana Seaford Rise Gold U8 | Moana Seaford Rise Red U8 | Morphett Vale East U8 | Morphett Vale PS U8 | Pimpala U8 | Port Noarlunga PS U8 | Reynella Town U8 | ST John and Christies Beach U8 | St Martin De Porres School U8 | Willunga District U8 | Woodcroft U8 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 1 | All Saints Pitch 2 | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 2 | McLaren Districts Pitch 3 | Moana Primary Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale PS pitch 2 | Pimpala PS Pitch 1 | Pimpala PS Pitch 2 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 2 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | St Martin De porres Pitch 2 | Willunga Pitch 3 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
under7: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U7 | All Saints CPS Green U7 | All Saints CPS Yellow U7 | All Saints CPS Blue U7 | All Saints CPS Red U7 | Emmaus Leopards | Emmaus Ocelots | Hallett Cove East Maroon U7 | Hallett Cove East Blue U7 | McLaren Districts Blue U7 | McLaren Districts Red U7 | McLaren Districts Yellow U7 | Moana SR Blue U7 | Moana SR Gold U7 | Moana SR Green U7 | Moana SR Red U7 | Morphett Vale East Red U7 | Morphett Vale PS U7 | Mount Compass U7 | Pimpala Blue U7 | Pimpala Red U7 | Port Noarlunga PS Gold U7 | Port Noarlunga PS Navy U7 | Port Noarlunga PS White U7 | ST John and Christies Beach Blue U7 | ST John and Christies Beach Yellow U7 | Southern Montessori Blue U7 | Southern Montessori Gold U7 | Southern Montessori White U7 | Southern Vale Christian College U7 | St Martin de Porres School Blue U7 | St Martin de Porres School Red U7 | Willunga District Red U7 | Willunga District White U7 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach PS Pitch 1 | Aldinga beach PS pitch 2 | All Saints Pitch 1 | All Saints Pitch 2 | All Saints Pitch 3 | Burgess Oval Burgess Rd Mt Compass | Christies Beach PS Pitch 1 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East Pitch 2 | Hallett Cove PS Pitch 3 | McLaren Districts Pitch 3 | McLaren Flat Recreational Ground pitch 4 | Moana Primary Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale East PS pitch 2 | Morphett Vale East School Pitch 1 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 3 | Mount Compass | Pimpala PS Pitch 1 | Pimpala PS Pitch 2 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 2 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 3 | Southern Montessori Pitch 3 | Southern Vale Christian College Pitch 1 | St Martin De Porres Pitch 1 | St Martin De Porres Pitch 2 | Willunga Pitch 4 ] ***Standings }
Under6: { ***Teams: [ All Saints CPS Blue U6 | All Saints CPS Green U6 | All Saints CPS White U6 | All Saints CPS Yellow U6 | All Saints CPS Gold U6 | All Saints CPS Red U6 | Galilee Catholic School Blue U6 | Galilee Catholic School Gold U6 | Hallett Cove East U6 | Moana SR Blue U6 | Moana SR Gold U6 | Moana SR Red U6 | Morphett Vale East Red U6 | Morphett Vale East White U6 | Morphett Vale PS Blue U6 | Morphett Vale PS Red U6 | Pimpala Blue U6 | Pimpala Green U6 | Pimpala Red U6 | Pimpala Yellow U6 | Port Noarlunga PS Gold U6 | Port Noarlunga PS Navy U6 | Port Noarlunga PS White U6 | Reynella Town Blue U6 | Reynella Town Red U6 | Southern Montessori U6 | St Martin de Porres School Blue U6 | St Martin de Porres School Red U6 | St Martin de Porres School White U6 | Willunga District U6 | Woodcroft U6 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Pitch 3 | Galilee Catholic School Pitch 1 | Hallett Cove East PS Pitch 3 | Moana Primary Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale East PS pitch 2 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 2 | Morphett Vale PS Pitch 3 | Pimpala PS Pitch 2 | Pimpala PS Pitch 3 | Port Noarlunga Pitch 3 | Reynella PS Pitch 1 | Southern Montessori Pitch 3 | St Martin De porres Pitch 2 | Willunga District | Willunga Pitch 4 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }

Sports scheduling software generated : 2014.05.25 at 20:31:07 CST by Angie Wilson, NDJSA
email: NDJSAFixtures@hotmail,com | address:
,