NDJSA _2012
Under_18_Girls_League: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 Girls | Cardijn U18 Girls | MSR U18 Girls | McLaren U18 Girls | Southern Vales U18 Girls | WDSC U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Under_18_Girls_Knockout_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 Girls | Cardijn U18 Girls | MSR U18 Girls | McLaren U18 Girls | Southern Vales U18 Girls | WDSC U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ MSR U18 Girls | McLaren U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 ] }
Under_17_League: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U17 Blue | BHS Forest U17 Red | Happy Valley Tigers U17 | MSR U17 | McLaren U17 | Mt Compass U17 | Southern Breakers U17 | Southern Vales U17 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_17_Cup_Group_A: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U17 Blue | BHS Forest U17 Red | Happy Valley Tigers U17 | Mt Compass U17 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | Happy Valley Sports Park ] ***Standings }
Under_17_Cup_Group_B: { ***Teams: [ MSR U17 | McLaren U17 | Southern Breakers U17 | Southern Vales U17 ] ***Locations: [ McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_17_Knockout_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U17 Blue | BHS Forest U17 Red | Southern Breakers U17 | Southern Vales U17 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_15_League: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U15 Blue | BHS Forest U15 Red | MSR U15 | McLaren U15 | Southern Breakers U15 | WDSC U15 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_15_Knockout_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U15 Blue | BHS Forest U15 Red | MSR U15 | McLaren U15 | Southern Breakers U15 | WDSC U15 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_15_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U15 Blue | MSR U15 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Moana PS 1 ] }
Senior_Primary_White_League: { ***Teams: [ Christies Beach - St Johns SP | Emmaus SP | McLaren SP | Port Noarlunga PS SP | Southern Breakers SP | Woodcroft Wolves SP ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue_League: { ***Teams: [ HCEPS SP | MVEPS SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | WDSC SP ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup_Group_A: { ***Teams: [ Emmaus SP | HCEPS SP | MVEPS SP | Port Noarlunga PS SP | WDSC SP | Woodcroft Wolves SP ] ***Locations: [ Emmaus Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup_Group_B: { ***Teams: [ Christies Beach - St Johns SP | McLaren SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Southern Breakers SP ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Knockout_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Christies Beach - St Johns SP | Emmaus SP | HCEPS SP | McLaren SP | Port Noarlunga PS SP | Reynella South SP | Southern Breakers SP | Woodcroft Wolves SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella South PS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_White_League: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | All Saints U12 | HCEPS U12 | Morphett Vale U12 | Southern Breakers U12 | Woodcroft Wolves U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Blue_League: { ***Teams: [ Braeview U12 | MSR U12 | McLaren U12 | Mt Compass U12 | Reynella Town U12 ] ***Locations: [ Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Reynella PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup_Group_A: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | McLaren U12 | Morphett Vale U12 | Mt Compass U12 | Reynella Town U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Reynella PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup_Group_B: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Braeview U12 | HCEPS U12 | MSR U12 | Southern Breakers U12 | Woodcroft Wolves U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Knockout_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | All Saints U12 | HCEPS U12 | MSR U12 | McLaren U12 | Morphett Vale U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Southern Breakers U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 2 | Reynella PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U11 | All Saints U11 | Christies Beach - St Johns U11 | Emmaus U11 | GCS U11 | HCEPS U11 Blue | HCEPS U11 Maroon | MVEPS U11 | McLaren U11 | Port Noarlunga PS U11 | SMDPS U11 | WDSC U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Morphett Vale East PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 2 ] }
Under_10_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U10 | Christies Beach - St Johns U10 | Emmaus U10 | MSR U10 | MVEPS U10 | McLaren U10 Blue | McLaren U10 Yellow | Monties U10 | Mt Compass U10 | Reynella South U10 | SMDPS U10 | Southern Breakers U10 | WDSC U10 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS 1 | Port Elliot Sports Ground 2 | Reynella South PS 1 | Southern Montessori School 1 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 2 ] }
Under_9_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U9 | All Saints U9 | Braeview U9 | Christies Beach - St Johns U9 Red | Christies Beach - St Johns U9 White | Emmaus U9 | GCS U9 | HCEPS U9 | MSR U9 Blue | MSR U9 Gold | McLaren U9 | Monties U9 | Morphett Vale U9 | Mt Compass U9 | Port Noarlunga PS U9 | Reynella Town U9 | SMDPS U9 | WDSC U9 | Woodcroft Wolves U9 Blue | Woodcroft Wolves U9 Red ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval 3 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale PS 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella PS | Southern Montessori School 2 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 4 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U8 Green | All Saints U8 White | Christies Beach - St Johns U8 | Emmaus U8 | HCEPS U8 Blue | HCEPS U8 Maroon | Hackham East Primary U8 | MSR U8 Blue | MSR U8 Gold | McLaren U8 Blue | McLaren U8 Yellow | Monties U8 | Mt Compass U8 | Port Noarlunga PS U8 | Reynella Town U8 | SMDPS U8 Blue | SMDPS U8 White | WDSC U8 | Woodcroft Wolves U8 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval 3 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Moana PS 3 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella PS | Southern Montessori School 2 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 4 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U7 | All Saints U7 Blue | All Saints U7 Green | All Saints U7 White | Christies Beach - St Johns U7 | Emmaus U7 | GCS U7 Blue | GCS U7 White | HCEPS U7 Blue | HCEPS U7 Maroon | MSR U7 | MVEPS U7 | McLaren U7 Blue | McLaren U7 White | McLaren U7 Yellow | Monties U7 Blue | Monties U7 White | Port Noarlunga PS U7 Gold | Port Noarlunga PS U7 Navy | Reynella South U7 | Reynella Town U7 | SMDPS U7 Blue | SMDPS U7 Red | SMDPS U7 White | WDSC U7 Black | WDSC U7 Red | WDSC U7 White | Woodcroft Wolves U7 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 4 | Moana PS 2 | Moana PS 3 | Morphett Vale East PS 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 2 | Southern Montessori School 3 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 3 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_6_Development_League: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U6 Blue | All Saints U6 Green | All Saints U6 Red | All Saints U6 White | All Saints U6 Yellow | Emmaus U6 | GCS U6 | HCEPS U6 Blue | HCEPS U6 Maroon | MSR U6 Black | MSR U6 Blue | MSR U6 Gold | MVEPS U6 | McLaren U6 | Morphett Vale U6 | Mt Compass U6 | Reynella South U6 | Reynella Town U6 | SMDPS U6 Blue | SMDPS U6 White | WDSC U6 Red | WDSC U6 White | Woodcroft Wolves U6 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Burgess Rd Oval 3 | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 4 | Moana PS 2 | Moana PS 3 | Morphett Vale East PS 2 | Morphett Vale PS 3 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 2 | St Martin de Porres School | Willunga HS 3 | Woodcroft PS ] }

Sports scheduling software generated : 2012.08.16 at 11:33:47 CST by Brian McPhail, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: http://www.ndjsa.net.au
Noarlunga, South Australia 5168