NDJSA_2011 Home
NDJSA_2011
Under_18_Girls: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 Girls | Cardijn U18 Girls | MDSC U18 Girls | MSR U18 Girls | SVCC U18 Girls Blue | SVCC U18 Girls Red | WDSC U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Under_18_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 Girls | Cardijn U18 Girls | MDSC U18 Girls | MSR U18 Girls | SVCC U18 Girls Blue | SVCC U18 Girls Red | WDSC U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | South Adelaide 1 | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 Girls | Cardijn U18 Girls | MDSC U18 Girls | MSR U18 Girls | SVCC U18 Girls Blue | SVCC U18 Girls Red | WDSC U18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_16_White: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 Blue | MDSC U16 White | REC U16 | WDSC U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Reynella East College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Blue: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 Red | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U16 Blue | Southern Breakers U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 Blue | BHS Forest U16 Red | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U16 Blue | MDSC U16 White | REC U16 | Southern Breakers U16 | WDSC U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East College | South Adelaide 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 Blue | BHS Forest U16 Red | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U16 Blue | MDSC U16 White | REC U16 | Southern Breakers U16 | WDSC U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East College | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 ] }
Under_14: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Happy Valley Tigers U14 | MDSC U14 | MSR U14 | REC U14 | Southern Breakers U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East College ] ***Standings }
Under_14_White_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Happy Valley Tigers U14 | Southern Breakers U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Happy Valley Sports Park | Port Elliot Oval 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Blue_Cup: { ***Teams: [ MDSC U14 | MSR U14 | REC U14 ] ***Locations: [ McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Reynella East College ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Happy Valley Tigers U14 | MDSC U14 | MSR U14 | Southern Breakers U14 ] ***Locations: [ Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | South Adelaide 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Happy Valley Tigers U14 | MDSC U14 | MSR U14 | REC U14 | Southern Breakers U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Happy Valley Sports Park | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East College ] }
Senior_Primary_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Mt Compass SP | Southern Breakers SP Navy | Southern Breakers SP Orange | WDSC SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Christies - St Johns SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP | OSL SP | Porties SP | RSPS SP | Reynella Town SP | Woodcroft Wolves SP ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Christies - St Johns SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP | MSR SP | Mt Compass SP | OSL SP | Porties SP | RSPS SP | Reynella Town SP | Southern Breakers SP Navy | Southern Breakers SP Orange | WDSC SP | Woodcroft Wolves SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | Reynella South PS 2 | South Adelaide 2 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Christies - St Johns SP | MDSC SP | MDSC U12 | Mt Compass SP | OSL SP | Porties SP | Reynella Town SP | Southern Breakers SP Navy | Southern Breakers SP Orange | WDSC SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_12_White: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | Emmaus U12 White | MDSC U12 | MSR U12 White | Woodcroft Wolves U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | Emmaus Catholic School | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Christies - St Johns U12 | Emmaus U12 Blue | GCS U12 | HCEPS U12 | Lizards SC U12 | MSR U12 Blue | MVEPS U12 | Morphett Vale PS U12 ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | Christies - St Johns U12 | Emmaus U12 Blue | Emmaus U12 White | GCS U12 | HCEPS U12 | Lizards SC U12 | MDSC U12 | MSR U12 White | MVEPS U12 | Morphett Vale PS U12 | Woodcroft Wolves U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | South Adelaide 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U12 | All Saints U12 | Emmaus U12 Blue | Emmaus U12 White | GCS U12 | HCEPS U11 Blue | HCEPS U12 | Lizards SC U12 | MDSC U12 | MSR U12 Blue | MSR U12 White | MVEPS U12 | Morphett Vale PS U12 | OSL U11 | Southern Breakers SP Orange | Southern Breakers U11 | Woodcroft Wolves U12 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_11: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Emmaus U11 | HCEPS U11 Blue | HCEPS U11 Maroon | MDSC U11 | MSR U11 | MVEPS U11 | OSL U11 | Porties U11 | RSPS U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Southern Breakers U11 | WDSC U11 | Woodcroft Wolves U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Christies - St Johns U11 | Emmaus U11 | HCEPS U11 Blue | HCEPS U11 Maroon | MDSC U11 | MSR U11 | MVEPS U11 | OSL U11 | Porties U11 | RSPS U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Southern Breakers U11 | WDSC U11 | Woodcroft Wolves U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | South Adelaide 2 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Emmaus U12 White | HCEPS U11 Blue | HCEPS U11 Maroon | HCEPS U12 | MDSC U11 | MSR U11 | MVEPS U11 | MVEPS U12 | OSL U11 | RSPS U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Southern Breakers U11 | WDSC U11 | Woodcroft Wolves U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | HCEPS U10 Blue | HCEPS U10 Maroon | Hackham East U10 | MDSC U10 | MSR U10 | MVEPS U10 | SMS U10 | Southern Breakers U10 | St Martin U10 Blue | St Martin U10 White | Woodcroft Wolves U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Christies Beach PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 3 | Saint Martin de Porres School 1 | Southern Montessori School 1 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_9: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U9 | Christies - St Johns U9 | Emmaus U9 | GCS U9 | HCEPS U9 | HCSPS U9 | MDSC U9 Blue | MDSC U9 Yellow | MSR U9 Gold | MSR U9 Red | MVEPS U9 | Morphett Vale PS U9 | Mt Compass U9 | OSL U9 | Porties U9 | Reynella Town U9 | St Martin U9 | WDSC U9 | Woodcroft Warriors U9 | Woodcroft Wolves U9 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Hallett Cove South PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale PS 2 | Our Saviour Lutheran School | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella East HS | Reynella PS | Saint Martin de Porres School 2 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U8 | All Saints U8 | Christies - St Johns U8 Red | Christies - St Johns U8 White | Emmaus U8 | GCS U8 | HCEPS U8 | HCSPS U8 | Lizards SC U8 | MDSC U8 Blue | MDSC U8 Yellow | MSR U8 Gold | MSR U8 Red | MVEPS U8 | Morphett Vale PS U8 | Mt Compass U8 | Porties U8 | RSPS U8 | SMS U8 | Southern Breakers U8 Navy | Southern Breakers U8 Orange | St Martin U8 Blue | St Martin U8 White | WDSC U8 | Woodcroft Wolves U8 Blue | Woodcroft Wolves U8 Red ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Hallett Cove South PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale PS 2 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 3 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella South PS 2 | Saint Martin de Porres School 2 | Southern Montessori School 2 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U7 Blue | All Saints U7 Yellow | Emmaus U7 Black | Emmaus U7 Red | Emmaus U7 White | GCS U7 | HCEPS U7 Blue | HCEPS U7 Maroon | Hackham East U7 | MDSC U7 Blue | MDSC U7 White | MDSC U7 Yellow | MSR U7 Blue | MSR U7 Gold | MSR U7 Red | MVEPS U7 | Porties U7 | SMS U7 | St Martin U7 Blue | St Martin U7 Red | St Martin U7 White | WDSC U7 Red | Woodcroft Wolves U7 Blue | Woodcroft Wolves U7 Red ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Saint Martin de Porres School 1 | Southern Montessori School 2 | Willunga HS 2 | Willunga HS 3 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_6: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U6 | All Saints U6 Red | All Saints U6 White | All Saints U6 Yellow | Emmaus U6 Black | Emmaus U6 Red | GCS U6 Blue | GCS U6 White | HCEPS U6 | Lizards SC U6 | MDSC U6 Blue | MDSC U6 Yellow | MSR U6 Black | MSR U6 Blue | MSR U6 Red | MVEPS U6 | Mt Compass U6 | Porties U6 Gold | Porties U6 Navy | RSPS U6 | SMS U6 Blue | SMS U6 White | St Martin U6 Blue | St Martin U6 White | WDSC U6 Red | WDSC U6 White | Woodcroft Wolves U6 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga Beach R-7 School 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Emmaus Catholic School | Galilee Catholic School | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Reynella South PS 3 | Saint Martin de Porres School 1 | Saint Martin de Porres School 2 | Southern Montessori School 2 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Willunga HS 3 | Woodcroft PS ] }

Sports scheduling software generated : 2011.09.26 at 10:34:20 CST by Brian McPhail, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: http://www.ndjsa.net.au
Noarlunga, South Australia 5168