NOARLUNGA & DISTRICTS JUNIOR SOCCER ASSOCIATION
2010 FIXTURES

NDJSA 2010
Under_18: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Mount Compass U18 | Reynella East U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Reynella East HS ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Development games of all age groups will not have results and scores published.

Cup semi finals and development games on the 28th August 2010 are now available.

Under_18_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Mount Compass U18 | Reynella East U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | BHS Forest U18 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 White | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U 16 | Mount Compass U18 | Reynella East U16 | Reynella East U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS ] }
Under_18_Girls: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 G | Cardijn U18 G | MDSC U18 G | Moana - Seaford Rise U18 G | Willunga U18 G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 G | Cardijn U18 G | MDSC U18 G | Moana - Seaford Rise U18 G | Willunga U18 G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | South Adelaide 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 G | Cardijn U18 G | MDSC U18 G | Moana - Seaford Rise U18 G | Willunga U18 G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_16: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 White | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U 16 | Reynella East U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Seaview HS ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 White | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U 16 | Reynella East U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | BHS Forest U18 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 White | Lizards SC U16 | MDSC U 16 | Mount Compass U18 | Reynella East U16 | Reynella East U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS ] }
Under_14: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Cardijn U14 | MDSC U 14 | Moana - Seaford Rise U14 | Mount Compass U14 | Reynella East U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Cardijn U14 | MDSC U 14 | Moana - Seaford Rise U14 | Mount Compass U14 | Reynella East U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Mount Compass U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Senior_Primary_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP | MVWPS SP | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | Breakers SP | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | Port Noarlunga SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Red: { ***Teams: [ Braeview SP | Hackham East SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Reynella South SP ] ***Locations: [ Braeview PS | Hackham East PS | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Reynella South PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | HCEPS SP | Hackham East SP | MDSC SP | MVWPS SP | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Port Noarlunga SP | Reynella South SP | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella South PS | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | All Saints U12 | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | Christies - St Johns U12 | Galilee U12 | HCEPS SP | Hackham East SP | MDSC SP | MVWPS SP | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Port Noarlunga SP | Port Noarlunga U12 | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town U12 | Willunga U12 | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Senior_Primary_Girls: { ***Teams: [ HCEPS SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Morphett Vale East SPG ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ HCEPS SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Morphett Vale East SPG ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | South Adelaide 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ Emmaus U11 | HCEPS SPG | HCEPS U11 Red | HCEPS U11 White | MDSC U11 White | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Morphett Vale East SPG | OSL U11 | Willunga U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Willunga HS 2 ] }
Under_12: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Christies - St Johns U12 | Coorara U12 | Galilee U12 | Port Noarlunga U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Willunga U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Christies - St Johns U12 | Coorara U12 | Galilee U12 | Port Noarlunga U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Willunga U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Moana PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Braeview SP | Christies - St Johns U12 | Coorara U12 | Galilee U12 | Hackham East SP | MDSC SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Port Noarlunga U12 | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town U12 | Willunga U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_11_White: { ***Teams: [ Emmaus U11 | HCEPS U11 White | MDSC U11 White | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | OSL U11 ] ***Locations: [ Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Breakers U11 | Christies - St Johns U11 | MDSC U11 Blue | Reynella Town U11 | St Martin de Porras U11 | Willunga U11 ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | St Martin de Porras P1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Red: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U11 | HCEPS U11 Red | Port Noarlunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U11 | Breakers U11 | Christies - St Johns U11 | Emmaus U11 | HCEPS U11 Red | HCEPS U11 White | MDSC U11 Blue | MDSC U11 White | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | OSL U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Reynella Town U11 | St Martin de Porras U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | St Martin de Porras P1 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U11 | Breakers U11 | Christies - St Johns U11 | Emmaus U11 | HCEPS SPG | HCEPS U11 Red | HCEPS U11 White | MDSC U11 White | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Morphett Vale East SPG | OSL U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Reynella Town U11 | St Martin de Porras U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | St Martin de Porras P1 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10_White: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Breakers U10 | Coorara U10 | MDSC U10 | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 | Morphett Vale East U10 | Willunga U10 | Woodcroft U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Coorara PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_10_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Braeview U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | Lizards SC U10 | Port Noarlunga U10 | Reynella South U10 | Reynella Town U10 ] ***Locations: [ Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS ] ***Standings }
Under_10_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Braeview U10 | Breakers U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | Lizards SC U10 | MDSC U10 | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 | Morphett Vale East U10 | Port Noarlunga U10 | Reynella South U10 | Reynella Town U10 | Willunga U10 | Woodcroft U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_10_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Braeview U10 | Breakers U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | Lizards SC U10 | MDSC U10 | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 | Morphett Vale East U10 | Port Noarlunga U10 | Reynella South U10 | Reynella Town U10 | Willunga U10 | Woodcroft U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_9: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U9 | All Saints U9 Blue | All Saints U9 Green | Christies - St Johns U9 Red | Christies - St Johns U9 White | Emmaus U9 | Galilee U9 | HCEPS U9 Blue | HCEPS U9 Maroon | HCEPS U9 White | Hackham East U9 | MDSC U9 | MVWPS U9 | Moana - Seaford Rise U9 | Morphett Vale East U9 | Mount Compass U9 | OSL U9 | Port Noarlunga U9 | Southern Montessori U9 | St Martin de Porras U9 | Woodcroft Warriors U9 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella East HS | Southern Montessori | St Martin de Porras P1 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U8 | All Saints U8 | Breakers U8 | Coorara U8 | Emmaus U8 | Galilee U8 | MDSC U8 Blue | MDSC U8 White | Moana - Seaford Rise U8 | Morphett Vale East U8 | Port Noarlunga U8 | Reynella South U8 | Southern Montessori U8 | St Martin de Porras U8 Blue | St Martin de Porras U8 White | Willunga U8 | Woodcroft U8 | Woodcroft Warriors U8 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella East HS | Reynella South PS | Southern Montessori | St Martin de Porras P1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U7 Blue | All Saints U7 Green | All Saints U7 Red | All Saints U7 White | Breakers U7 White | Breakers U7 Blue | Christies - St Johns U7 Red | Christies - St Johns U7 White | Coorara U7 | Emmaus U7 Black | Emmaus U7 Red | Emmaus U7 White | Galilee U7 Blue | Galilee U7 Green | HCEPS U7 | MDSC U7 Blue | MDSC U7 Gold | MDSC U7 Yellow | MVWPS U7 | Moana - Seaford Rise U7 | Morphett Vale East U7 | Mount Compass U7 | Port Noarlunga U7 Gold | Port Noarlunga U7 Navy | Southern Montessori U7 | St Martin de Porras U7 Blue | St Martin de Porras U7 White | Willunga U7 Red | Willunga U7 White | Woodcroft U7 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 3 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Southern Montessori | St Martin de Porras P1 | St Martin de Porras P2 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_6: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U6 | All Saints U6 Blue | All Saints U6 Green | Coorara U6 | Emmaus U6 Black | Emmaus U6 Red | Galilee U6 | HCEPS U6 Blue | HCEPS U6 Maroon | Lizards SC U6 | Moana - Seaford Rise U6 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U6 Yellow | Morphett Vale East U6 | Port Noarlunga U6 Gold | Port Noarlunga U6 Navy | Reynella South U6 | St Martin de Porras U6 Blue | St Martin de Porras U6 Grey | St Martin de Porras U6 Red | Willunga U6 | Woodcroft U6 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Noarlunga Downs PS | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Reynella South PS | St Martin de Porras P1 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }

League scheduling software generated : 2010.08.22 at 12:41:06 CST by The Fixtures Secretary, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association Inc
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: PO Box 574
Noarlunga Centre, South Australia 5168