NOARLUNGA & DISTRICTS JUNIOR SOCCER ASSOCIATION
2009 FIXTURES

NDJSA 2009
Under_18: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Cardijn U18 | Hallett Cove R-12 U18 | SVCC U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Development games of all age groups will not have results and scores published.
Please note all Galilee home games are being played at Mount Compass now in both term 2 and term 3.
Games for the age groups Under 10 and below are now included for 15th August 2009.

Under_18_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Cardijn U18 | Hallett Cove R-12 U18 | SVCC U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | South Adelaide 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18G Blue | BHS Forest U18G Red | Cardijn U18G | MDSC U18G | Moana - Seaford Rise U18G | Onkaparinga Utd U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Seaford Football Club | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18G Blue | BHS Forest U18G Red | Cardijn U18G | MDSC U18G | Moana - Seaford Rise U18G | Onkaparinga Utd U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Seaford Football Club | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_18_ Girls_Development: { ***Teams< /a>: [ MDSC U18G | Onkaparinga Utd U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Seaford Football Club | Southern Vales Christian College ] }
Under_16: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 | Mount Compass U16 | Reynella East U16 | Willunga U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 | Mount Compass U16 | Reynella East U16 | Willunga U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 | Mount Compass U16 | Reynella East U16 | Willunga U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella East HS | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_14_White: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga Bay U14 | BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 White | Cardijn U14 White | Hallett Cove R-12 U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aberfoyle U14 | Breakers U14 Blue | Cardijn U14 Blue | Lonsdale U14 ] ***Locations: [ Aberfoyle Park HS | Cardijn College | Lonsdale Heights PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aberfoyle U14 | Aldinga Bay U14 | BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 Blue | Breakers U14 White | Cardijn U14 Blue | Cardijn U14 White | Hallett Cove R-12 U14 | Lonsdale U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Aberfoyle Park HS | Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aberfoyle U14 | Aldinga Bay U14 | BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 Blue | Breakers U14 White | Cardijn U14 Blue | Cardijn U14 White | Hallett Cove R-12 U14 | Lonsdale U14 | Willunga U14 ] ***Locations: [ Aberfoyle Park HS | Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Senior_Primary_White: { ***Teams: [ Breakers SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP White | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | Reynella Town SP | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella PS | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Coorara SP | MDSC SP Blue | MVWPS SP | Seaford SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Coorara PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Seaford K-7 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Red: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Reynella South SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Reynella South PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | Coorara SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP Blue | MDSC SP White | MVWPS SP | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | Morphett Vale East SP | OSL SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Seaford SP | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Coorara PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | Coorara SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP Blue | MDSC SP White | MVWPS SP | Moana - Seaford Rise SP | OSL SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Seaford SP | Woodcroft SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Coorara PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Senior_Primary_Girls_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SPG | Christies - St Johns SPG | HCEPS SPG White | MDSC SPG | Morphett Vale East SPG | Willunga SPG ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | HCEPS SPG Blue | Marymount SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Mount Compass SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Marymount College | Moana PS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | Christies - St Johns SPG | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG White | MDSC SPG | Marymount SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Morphett Vale East SPG | Mount Compass SPG | Willunga SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Marymount College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | Christies - St Johns SPG | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG White | MDSC SPG | Marymount SPG | Moana - Seaford Rise SPG | Morphett Vale East SPG | Mount Compass SPG | Willunga SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Marymount College | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 | Yankalilla AS ] }
Under_12_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 White | HCEPS U12 | Hallett Cove R-12 U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 | Willunga U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Breakers U12 Blue | Christies - St Johns U12 | Galilee U12 | MVWPS U12 | Port Noarlunga U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Yankalilla AS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 Blue | Breakers U12 White | Christies - St Johns U12 | Galilee U12 | HCEPS U12 | Hallett Cove R-12 U12 | MVWPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 | Port Noarlunga U12 | Willunga U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 | Yankalilla AS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 Blue | Breakers U12 White | Christies - St Johns U12 | Galilee U12 | HCEPS U12 | Hallett Cove R-12 U12 | MVWPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 | Port Noarlunga U12 | Willunga U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Yankalilla AS ] }
Under_11: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Emmaus U11 | Hackham East U11 | Hallett Cove R-12 U11 | Lonsdale U11 | MDSC U11 | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | OSL U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Emmaus U11 | Hackham East U11 | Hallett Cove R-12 U11 | Lonsdale U11 | MDSC U11 | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | OSL U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Hackham East U11 | Hallett Cove R-12 U11 | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Reynella Town U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove R-12 1 | Moana PS 1 | Reynella PS | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | Breakers U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | MDSC U10 Blue | MDSC U10 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 | Morphett Vale East U10 | Reynella South U10 | Reynella Town U10 | Willunga U10 | Woodcroft U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | Breakers U10 | Christies - St Johns U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | MDSC U10 Blue | MDSC U10 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 | Morphett Vale East U10 | Reynella South U10 | Reynella Town U10 | Willunga U10 | Woodcroft U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_9: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U9 | All Saints U9 | Breakers U9 Navy | Breakers U9 Orange | Christies - St Johns U9 | Emmaus U9 | HCEPS U9 Blue | HCEPS U9 Maroon | MDSC U9 | Moana - Seaford Rise U9 | OSL U9 | Port Noarlunga U9 | Reynella Town U9 | Seaford U9 | Willunga U9 | Woodcroft U9 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Elliot Oval 3 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U8 Blue | All Saints U8 Green | Christies - St Johns U8 Red | Christies - St Johns U8 White | Emmaus U8 Black | Emmaus U8 Red | Galilee U8 | HCEPS U8 Blue | HCEPS U8 Maroon | HCEPS U8 White | Hackham East U8 | Hallett Cove R-12 U8 | Lonsdale U8 | MDSC U8 | MVWPS U8 | Moana - Seaford Rise U8 | Morphett Vale East U8 Blue | Morphett Vale East U8 White | Port Noarlunga U8 | Reynella South U8 Blue | Reynella South U8 Red | Reynella Town U8 | Seaford U8 | Southern Montessori U8 Blue | Southern Montessori U8 White | Woodcroft U8 | Woodcroft Warriors U8 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hackham East PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Hallett Cove R-12 2 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella East HS | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Southern Montessori | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U7 | All Saints U7 Blue | All Saints U7 Green | Coorara U7 | Emmaus U7 Black | Emmaus U7 Red | Galilee U7 | HCEPS U7 | MDSC U7 Blue | MDSC U7 White | MDSC U7 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U7 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U7 Yellow | Morphett Vale East U7 | Port Noarlunga U7 Blue | Port Noarlunga U7 Gold | Port Noarlunga U7 Navy | Southern Montessori U7 | St Martin de Porras U7 Blue | St Martin de Porras U7 White | Willunga U7 Blue | Willunga U7 Red | Willunga U7 White | Woodcroft Warriors U7 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | Reynella East HS | Seaford K-7 | Southern Montessori | St Martin de Porras | Willunga HS 2 ] }
Under_6: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U6 Blue | Aldinga U6 White | All Saints U6 Blue | All Saints U6 Green | All Saints U6 Red | All Saints U6 White | Coorara U6 | Emmaus U6 Black | Emmaus U6 Red | Galilee U6 | HCEPS U6 | Lonsdale U6 | MDSC U6 | MVWPS U6 | Moana - Seaford Rise U6 | Morphett Vale East U6 | Port Noarlunga U6 Blue | Port Noarlunga U6 Gold | St Martin de Porras U6 Blue | St Martin de Porras U6 Red | St Martin de Porras U6 White | Woodcroft U6 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 3 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga PS 3 | St Martin de Porras | Woodcroft PS ] }

Sports scheduler generated : 2009.06.17 at 10:51:28 CST by The Fixtures Secretary, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association Inc
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: PO Box 574
Noarlunga Centre, South Australia 5168