NOARLUNGA & DISTRICTS JUNIOR SOCCER ASSOCIATION
2008 FIXTURES

NDJSA 2008
Under_18: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Breakers U18 | MDSC U18 | SVCC U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Seaford FC 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Development games of all age groups will not have results and scores published.

Cup Finals will be held on 20th September 2008 at Seaford Football Club.

Under_18_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Breakers U18 | MDSC U18 | SVCC U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Seaford FC 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18 | Breakers U18 | MDSC U18 | SVCC U18 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Southern Vales Christian College ] }
Under_18_Girls: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18G | Cardijn U18G | HC R-12 U18G | MDSC U18G | Onkaparinga Utd U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Seaford Football Club | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18G | Cardijn U18G | HC R-12 U18G | MDSC U18G | Onkaparinga Utd U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Seaford Football Club | Southern Vales Christian College | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_18_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U18G | Cardijn U18G | HC R-12 U18G | SVCC U18G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | Seaford K-7 | Southern Vales Christian College ] }
Under_16: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 Maroon | HC R-12 U16 | MDSC U16 | Mount Compass U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 Maroon | HC R-12 U16 | MDSC U16 | Mount Compass U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Seaford FC 1 | Seaford FC 2 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16 | Breakers U16 | Cardijn U16 Blue | Cardijn U16 Maroon | HC R-12 U16 | MDSC U16 | Mount Compass U16 | Wirreanda U16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Wirreanda HS ] }
Under_16_Girls: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16G | MDSC U16G | Moana - Seaford Rise U16G | Willunga U16G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16G | MDSC U16G | Moana - Seaford Rise U16G | Willunga U16G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Seaford FC 2 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U16G | MDSC U16G | Moana - Seaford Rise U16G | Willunga U16G ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Moana PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Under_14: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Cardijn U14 | HC R-12 U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Seaford FC 2 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Cup: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Cardijn U14 | HC R-12 U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Burgess Rd Oval 1 | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Seaford FC 2 ] ***Standings }
Under_14_Development: { ***Teams: [ BHS Forest U14 | Breakers U14 | Cardijn U14 | HC R-12 U14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood HS | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | Port Elliot Oval 1 ] }
Senior_Primary_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP | Breakers SP | Christies - St Johns SP | HCEPS SP | MDSC SP White | Willunga SP ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | HC R-12 SP | MVWPS SP | Morphett Vale East SP | Port Noarlunga SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Seaford SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Red: { ***Teams: [ Braeview SP | Coorara SP | Hackham East SP | Lonsdale SP | MDSC SP Red | Mount Compass SP | OSL SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Coorara PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | Christies - St Johns SP | Coorara SP | HC R-12 SP | HCEPS SP | Hackham East SP | Lonsdale SP | MDSC SP Red | MDSC SP White | MVWPS SP | Morphett Vale East SP | Mount Compass SP | OSL SP | Port Noarlunga SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Seaford SP | Willunga SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford FC 2 | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP | All Saints SP | Braeview SP | Breakers SP | Christies - St Johns SP | HC R-12 SP | HCEPS SP | Hackham East SP | Lonsdale SP | MDSC SP Red | MDSC SP White | Morphett Vale East SP | Mount Compass SP | OSL SP | Reynella South SP | Reynella Town SP | Seaford SP | Willunga SP ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | Morphett Vale East PS | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 ] }
Senior_Primary_Girls: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | Christies - St Johns SPG | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG Maroon | Port Noarlunga SPG | Willunga SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | Christies - St Johns SPG | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG Maroon | Port Noarlunga SPG | Willunga SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Breakers U11 Navy | Breakers U11 Orange | Christies - St Johns SPG | Christies - St Johns U11 | Galilee U11 | HC R-12 U11 | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG Maroon | HCEPS U11 | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Port Noarlunga SPG | Port Noarlunga U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga SPG | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft PS U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_12_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 White | Christies - St Johns U12 | HCEPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 White | Woodcroft PS U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Breakers U12 Blue | MVWPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 Blue | Reynella South U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Yankalilla AS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 Blue | Breakers U12 White | Christies - St Johns U12 | HCEPS U12 | MVWPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 White | Reynella South U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Woodcroft PS U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Woodcroft PS | Yankalilla AS ] ***Standings }
Under_12_Development: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U12 | Breakers U12 Blue | Breakers U12 White | Christies - St Johns U12 | HCEPS U12 | MVWPS U12 | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U12 White | Reynella South U12 | Reynella Town U12 | Woodcroft PS U12 | Yank Dragons U12 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Moana PS 1 | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Elliot Oval 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Woodcroft PS | Yankalilla AS ] }
Under_11: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Breakers U11 Navy | Breakers U11 Orange | Christies - St Johns U11 | Galilee U11 | HC R-12 U11 | HCEPS U11 | MDSC U11 Blue | MDSC U11 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft PS U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Cup: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Breakers U11 Navy | Breakers U11 Orange | Christies - St Johns U11 | Galilee U11 | HC R-12 U11 | HCEPS U11 | MDSC U11 Blue | MDSC U11 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Port Noarlunga U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft PS U11 ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Development: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | All Saints SPG | All Saints U11 | Braeview U11 | Breakers U11 Navy | Breakers U11 Orange | Christies - St Johns SPG | Christies - St Johns U11 | Galilee U11 | HC R-12 U11 | HCEPS SPG Blue | HCEPS SPG Maroon | HCEPS U11 | MDSC U11 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U11 | Port Noarlunga SPG | Port Noarlunga U11 | Seaford U11 | Willunga SPG | Willunga U11 | Woodcroft PS U11 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Hallett Cove R-12 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Braeview U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | Hackham East U10 | Lonsdale U10 | MDSC U10 | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 Yellow | OSL U10 | Reynella Town U10 Blue | Reynella Town U10 Maroon | Seaford U10 | Willunga U10 Red | Willunga U10 White | Woodcroft PS U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Moana PS 2 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_10_Cup: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U10 | All Saints U10 | Braeview U10 | Coorara U10 | Emmaus U10 | HCEPS U10 | Hackham East U10 | Lonsdale U10 | MDSC U10 | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U10 Yellow | OSL U10 | Reynella Town U10 Blue | Reynella Town U10 Maroon | Seaford U10 | Willunga U10 Red | Willunga U10 White | Woodcroft PS U10 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | Braeview PS | Burgess Rd Oval 2 | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Hallett Cove East PS 1 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 1 | Our Saviour Lutheran PS | Reynella PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 1 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_9: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U8 | Aldinga U9 | All Saints U8 | All Saints U9 | Breakers U8 | Breakers U9 | Christies - St Johns U8 | Christies - St Johns U9 | Coorara U9 | Emmaus U8 | Emmaus U9 | Galilee U9 | HCEPS U8 | HCEPS U9 Blue | HCEPS U9 Maroon | Lonsdale U9 | MDSC U8 | MDSC U9 Blue | MDSC U9 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U8 | Moana - Seaford Rise U9 | Morphett Vale East U9 | Mount Compass U9 | Port Noarlunga U8 | Port Noarlunga U9 | Reynella South U9 | Reynella Town U8 Blue | Reynella Town U8 Maroon | Reynella Town U9 | Seaford U8 | Woodcroft PS U8 | Woodcroft PS U9 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 1 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Hallett Cove R-12 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U8 | Aldinga U9 | All Saints U8 | All Saints U9 | Breakers U8 | Breakers U9 | Christies - St Johns U8 | Christies - St Johns U9 | Coorara U9 | Emmaus U8 | Emmaus U9 | Galilee U9 | HCEPS U8 | HCEPS U9 Blue | HCEPS U9 Maroon | MDSC U8 | MDSC U9 Blue | MDSC U9 Yellow | Moana - Seaford Rise U8 | Moana - Seaford Rise U9 | Morphett Vale East U9 | Mount Compass U9 | Port Noarlunga U8 | Port Noarlunga U9 | Reynella South U9 | Reynella Town U8 Blue | Reynella Town U8 Maroon | Seaford U8 | Woodcroft PS U8 ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 1 | Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | Burgess Rd Oval | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Port Elliot Oval 2 | Port Noarlunga PS 1 | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella PS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U7 | All Saints U7 Blue | All Saints U7 Green | Coorara U7 | Emmaus U7 Black | Emmaus U7 Red | Galilee U7 | HCEPS U7 Blue | HCEPS U7 Maroon | HCEPS U7 White | Hackham East U7 Blue | Hackham East U7 White | Lonsdale U7 | MDSC U7 Blue | MDSC U7 Yellow | MVWPS U7 | Moana - Seaford Rise U7 | Morphett Vale East U7 | Port Noarlunga U7 Blue | Port Noarlunga U7 Gold | Port Noarlunga U7 Navy | Reynella South U7 Blue | Reynella South U7 Red | Seaford U7 | Willunga U7 Red | Willunga U7 White | Woodcroft PS U7 | Woodcroft Warriors U7 Blue | Woodcroft Warriors U7 White ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hackham Community Sports and Social Club | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Lonsdale Heights PS | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 1 | McLaren Flat Recreation Ground 2 | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga PS 2 | Reynella East HS | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 | Willunga HS 2 | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_6: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U6 | All Saints U6 Blue | All Saints U6 Green | All Saints U6 Red | All Saints U6 White | Coorara U6 | Emmaus U6 | Galilee U6 Blue | HCEPS U6 | Lonsdale U6 | MVWPS U6 | Moana - Seaford Rise U6 Blue | Moana - Seaford Rise U6 Yellow | SMS Soccer ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 2 | All Saints Catholic PS 3 | Coorara PS | Emmaus Catholic PS | Galilee Catholic PS | Hallett Cove East PS 2 | Lonsdale Heights PS | Moana PS 2 | Morphett Vale West PS | Southern Montessori Education Centre ] }

Generated on: 2008.08.17 at 13:49:39 CST by NDJSA, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association Inc
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: http://www.ndjsa.net.au
Noarlunga, South Australia 5168