NOARLUNGA & DISTRICTS JUNIOR SOCCER ASSOCIATION
2007 FIXTURES

NDJSA 2007
Under_18: { ***Teams: [ Aberfoyle High U 18 | Aldinga Bay U 18 | Blackwood High U 18 | Hallet Cove R-12 U 18 | Mc Laren District U 18 | Southern Breakers U 18 ] ***Locations: [ Aberfoyle High | Blackwood High | Hallett Cove R-12 | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | Southern Breakers Main Pitch ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

Please note there will be no games programmed for the Under 7s, 8s or 9s on Cup Final day 22nd September 2007.

Under_18_Girls: { ***Teams: [ Hallet Cove R-12 U 18 Girls | Mc Laren District U 18 Girls | Onkaparinga United U 18 Girls | Southern Vales CC U 18 Girls ] ***Locations: [ BYE | Braeview PS | Hallett Cove R-12 | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | Seaford Soccer Club | Southern Vales Christian College ] ***Standings }
Under_16: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood High U 16 | Cardijn College U 16 | Hallet Cove R-12 U 16 | Mc Laren District U 16 | Southern Breakers U 16 | Wirreanda High U 16 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High | Cardijn College | Hallett Cove R-12 | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | Southern Breakers Main Pitch | Wirreanda High ] ***Standings }
Under_16_Girls: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood High U 16 Girls | Cardijn College U 16 Girls Blue | Cardijn College U 16 Girls White | Mc Laren District U 16 Girls | Moana Seaford Rise U 16 Girls | Willunga District U 16 Girls ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High | Cardijn College | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Willunga High Main Pitch ] ***Standings }
Under_14: { ***Teams: [ Blackwood High U 14 | Cardijn College U 14 Blue | Cardijn College U 14 White | Mt Compass U 14 | Southern Breakers U 14 ] ***Locations: [ Blackwood High | Cardijn College | Mt Compass Main Pitch | Southern Breakers Main Pitch ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Girls: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SPG | Christies - St John SPG | Coorara SPG | Hallett Cove East SPG Blue | Hallett Cove East SPG White | Port Noarlunga SPG | Willunga District SPG ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Lonsdale PS | Port Noarlunga PS Main Pitch | Willunga High Main Pitch ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP White | Christies - St John SP White | Hackham East SP White | Hallett Cove East SP White | Moana Seaford Rise SP White | Our Saviour Lutheran SP White ] ***Locations: [ All Saints PS Main Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Hackham South PS | Hackham Sports Field Doctors Rd | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Our Saviour Lutheran ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga SP Blue | Emmaus SP Blue | Moana Seaford Rise SP Blue | Southern Breakers SP Blue | Willunga District SP Blue | Woodcroft PS SP Blue ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Emmaus PS | Moana PS Main Pitch | Southern Breakers Main Pitch | Southern Breakers-Primary Pitch | Willunga High Main Pitch | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Red: { ***Teams: [ All Saints SP Red | Braeview SP Red | Christies - St John SP Red | Coorara SP Red | Mc Laren District SP Red | Seaford K-7 SP Red ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | All Saints PS Main Pitch | Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Seaford K-7 School ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Green: { ***Teams: [ Emmaus SP Green | Hallet Cove R-12 SP Green | Morphett Vale East SP Green | Morphett Vale West SP Green | Port Noarlunga SP Green | Reynella Sth - J Morph SP Green | Willunga District SP Green ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | BYE | Braeview PS | Emmaus PS | Hallett Cove R-12 | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga PS Main Pitch | Reynella South PS | Willunga High Main Pitch ] ***Standings }
Senior_Primary_Purple: { ***Teams: [ Braeview SP Purple | Hackham East SP Purple | Hallett Cove East SP Purple | Lonsdale SP Purple | Morphett Vale East SP Purple | Mt Compass SP Purple | Reynella Town SP Purple | Southern Breakers SP Purple ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Braeview PS | Hackham South PS | Hackham Sports Field Doctors Rd | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Lonsdale PS | Morphett Vale East PS | Mt Compass - Primary Pitch | Mt Compass Main Pitch | Reynella Town PS | Southern Breakers Main Pitch | Southern Breakers-Primary Pitch ] ***Standings }
Under_11_White: { ***Teams: [ Hallett Cove East U11 White | Hallett Cove R-12 U 11 White | Mc Laren District U 11 White | Moana Seaford Rise U 11 White | Woodcroft College U 11 White | Woodcroft PS U 11 White ] ***Locations: [ Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Hallett Cove R-12 | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Woodcroft College | Woodcroft PS ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Blue: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U 11 Blue | Christies - St John U 11 Blue | Emmaus U 11 Blue | Moana Seaford Rise U 11 Blue | Our Saviour Lutheran U 11 Blue | Southern Breakers U 11 Blue ] ***Locations: [ All Saints PS Main Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus PS | Moana PS Main Pitch | Our Saviour Lutheran | Southern Breakers Main Pitch | Southern Breakers-Primary Pitch ] ***Standings }
Under_11_Red: { ***Teams: [ Braeview U 11 Red | Morphett Vale West U 11 Red | Reynella Sth - J Morph U 11 Red | Reynella Town U 11 Red | Seaford K-7 U 11 Red ] ***Locations: [ Braeview PS | Christies Beach PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Reynella South PS | Reynella Town PS | Seaford K-7 School ] ***Standings }
Under_10_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U 10 White | Emmaus U 10 White | Mc Laren District U 10 White | Moana Seaford Rise U 10 White | Morphett Vale East U 10 White | Willunga District U 10 White ] ***Locations: [ All Saints PS Main Pitch | Emmaus PS | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Moana Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Morphett Vale East PS | Willunga High Main Pitch ] }
Under_10_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Christies - St John U 10 Blue | Hallet Cove R-12 U 10 Blue | Hallett Cove East U 10 Blue | Mc Laren District U 10 Blue | Mt Compass U 10 Blue | Port Noarlunga U 10 Blue ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS Main Pitch | All Saints PS Main Pitch | Christies 2nd Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Hallett Cove R-12 | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Mt Compass - Primary Pitch | Mt Compass Main Pitch | Port Noarlunga Junior Pitch | Port Noarlunga PS Main Pitch ] }
Under_10_Red: { ***Teams: [ Friendly | Reynella Town U 10 Red | Southern Breakers U 10 Red | Woodcroft College U 10 Red | Woodcroft PS U 10 Red ] ***Locations: [ All Saints PS Main Pitch | Braeview PS | Friendly | Reynella Town PS | Southern Breakers Main Pitch | Southern Breakers-Primary Pitch | Woodcroft College | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_9_White: { ***Teams: [ Emmaus U 9 White | Hackham East U 9 White | Mc Laren District U 9 White | Moana Seaford Rise U 9 White | Seaford K-7 U 9 White | Woodcroft Warriors U 9 White ] ***Locations: [ Emmaus PS | Hackham South PS | Hackham Sports Field | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Moana Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Reynella East High | Seaford K-7 School ] }
Under_9_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U 9 Blue | All Saints U 9 Blue | Christies - St John U 9 Blue | Coorara U 9 Blue | Moana Seaford Rise U 9 Blue | Willunga District U 9 Blue ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2nd Pitch | Aldinga PS Main Pitch | All Saints Junior Pitch | All Saints PS Main Pitch | Christies 2nd Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Coorara PS | Moana Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Willunga High Main Pitch | Willunga Junior Pitch ] }
Under_9_Red: { ***Teams: [ Hallett Cove East U 9 Red | Lonsdale U 9 Red | Reynella Sth - J Morph U 9 Red | Southern Breakers U 9 Red ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Lonsdale PS | Reynella South PS | Southern Breakers Junior Pitch | Southern Breakers-Primary Pitch ] }
Under_9_Green: { ***Teams: [ Braeview U 9 Green | Galilee U 9 Green | Hackham East U 9 Green | Our Saviour Lutheran U 9 Green | Reynella Town U 9 Green | Yankalilla AS U 9 Green ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2nd Pitch | Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Braeview PS | Hackham South PS | Hackham Sports Field | Our Saviour Lutheran | Reynella Town PS | Yankalilla Area School ] }
Under_8_White: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U 8 White | Christies - St John U 8 White | Emmaus U 8 White | Hallett Cove East U 8 White | Mc Laren District U 8 White | Woodcroft PS U 8 White | Woodcroft Warriors U 8 White ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2nd Pitch | Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Christies 2nd Pitch | Christies Beach PS | Emmaus PS | Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Mc Laren Flat Oval Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Oval Junior Pitch | Reynella East High | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_8_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Hallett Cove East U 8 Blue | Mc Laren District U 8 Blue | Moana Seaford Rise U 8 Blue | Morphett Vale East U 8 Blue | Morphett Vale West U 8 Blue | Port Noarlunga U 8 Blue | Southern Breakers U 8 Blue | Willunga District U 8 Blue ] ***Locations: [ Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Moana Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Morphett Vale East PS | Morphett Vale West PS | Port Noarlunga Junior Pitch | Port Noarlunga PS Main Pitch | Southern Breakers Junior Pitch | Southern Breakers Primary Pitch | Willunga High Main Pitch | Willunga Junior Pitch ] }
Under_7_White: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U 7 White | Emmaus U 7 White | Mc Laren District U 7 White | Moana Seaford Rise U 7 White | Port Noarlunga U 7 White | Reynella Sth - J Morph U 7 White | Seaford K-7 U 7 White ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Junior Pitch | Emmaus PS | McLaren Flat Junior Pitch | Moana Junior Pitch | Port Noarlunga Junior Pitch | Reynella South PS | Seaford K-7 School ] ***Standings }
Under_7_Blue: { ***Teams: [ Aldinga U 7 Blue | Coorara U 7 Blue | Emmaus U 7 Blue | Hallett Cove East U 7 Blue | Moana Seaford Rise U 7 Blue | Morphett Vale East U 7 Blue | Willunga District U 7 Blue | Woodcroft PS U 7 Blue ] ***Locations: [ Aldinga PS 2nd Pitch | Aldinga PS Main Pitch | Coorara PS | Emmaus PS | Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Hallett Cove East PS Main Pitch | Moana Junior Pitch | Moana PS Main Pitch | Morphett Vale East PS | Willunga High Main Pitch | Willunga Junior Pitch | Woodcroft PS ] }
Under_7_Red: { ***Teams: [ All Saints U 7 Red | Hackham East U 7 Red | Hallett Cove East U 7 Red | Lonsdale U 7 Red | Port Noarlunga U 7 Red | Woodcroft Warriors U 7 Red ] ***Locations: [ All Saints Junior Pitch | Hackham South PS | Hackham Sports Field | Hallett Cove East Junior Pitch | Lonsdale PS | Port Noarlunga Junior Pitch | Reynella East High ] }

Generated on: 2007.08.17 at 11:54:02 CST by NDJSA, Noarlunga & Districts Junior Soccer Association Inc
email: fixtures@ndjsa.net.au | address: http://www.ndjsa.net.au
Noarlunga, South Australia 5168